Vesperon Kill
25 heroic · 4:09.8 · 3 Sep 2026, 03:04 · phase 1 · Unc Status
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:09.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Brainstealer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
65.4% | 2:43.3 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:14.9 | 3 |
Buffuncman
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.8% | 4:06.7 | 6 | ||
|
77.4% | 3:13.3 | 1 | ||
|
77.3% | 3:13.2 | 8 | ||
|
51.4% | 2:08.4 | 6 | ||
|
38.2% | 1:35.4 | 4 | ||
|
28.7% | 1:11.8 | 4 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:09.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.7 | 1 |
Carlito
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
44.5% | 1:51.1 | 1 | ||
|
44.5% | 1:51.1 | 1 | ||
|
44.5% | 1:51.1 | 1 | ||
|
44.5% | 1:51.1 | 1 | ||
|
44.5% | 1:51.1 | 1 | ||
|
44.5% | 1:51.1 | 1 | ||
|
44.5% | 1:51.1 | 1 | ||
|
44.5% | 1:51.1 | 1 | ||
|
44.5% | 1:51.1 | 1 | ||
|
44.4% | 1:50.9 | 1 | ||
|
44.4% | 1:50.9 | 1 | ||
|
42.4% | 1:45.9 | 1 | ||
|
39.3% | 1:38.2 | 3 | ||
|
26.7% | 1:06.8 | 10 | ||
|
24.0% | 0:59.9 | 3 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
68.3% | 2:50.6 | 1 | ||
|
68.3% | 2:50.6 | 1 |
Fentenyahu
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 4:08.5 | 1 | ||
|
95.6% | 3:58.9 | 2 | ||
|
88.4% | 3:40.8 | 2 | ||
|
75.1% | 3:07.5 | 3 | ||
|
71.2% | 2:57.8 | 3 | ||
|
68.3% | 2:50.5 | 3 | ||
|
68.1% | 2:50.1 | 1 | ||
|
41.3% | 1:43.2 | 1 | ||
|
21.5% | 0:53.6 | 9 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.0 | 1 |
Garnet
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.7% | 4:01.6 | 3 | ||
|
95.6% | 3:58.9 | 4 | ||
|
95.1% | 3:57.5 | 9 | ||
|
83.1% | 3:27.6 | 29 | ||
|
72.1% | 3:00.1 | 4 | ||
|
53.7% | 2:14.0 | 9 | ||
|
44.5% | 1:51.1 | 3 | ||
|
44.4% | 1:50.9 | 15 | ||
|
27.4% | 1:08.4 | 4 | ||
|
25.8% | 1:04.5 | 5 | ||
|
22.3% | 0:55.7 | 6 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:19.9 | 4 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:09.0 | 3 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:03.3 | 1 |
Hozay
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.1% | 3:52.6 | 10 | ||
|
91.7% | 3:49.0 | 5 | ||
|
90.8% | 3:46.7 | 5 | ||
|
87.0% | 3:37.3 | 3 | ||
|
64.2% | 2:40.4 | 1 | ||
|
48.0% | 1:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
46.6% | 1:56.5 | 9 | ||
|
40.6% | 1:41.5 | 3 | ||
|
30.0% | 1:15.0 | 5 | ||
|
24.0% | 1:00.0 | 3 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:49.1 | 4 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:31.0 | 3 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:22.8 | 2 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:20.3 | 4 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:17.0 | 2 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:07.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.4 | 2 |
Onyx Sanctum Guardian
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 4:09.4 | 5 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:38.3 | 2 |
Saggissand
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 4:07.8 | 3 | ||
|
84.4% | 3:30.9 | 3 | ||
|
83.6% | 3:28.9 | 2 | ||
|
71.2% | 2:57.8 | 6 | ||
|
70.7% | 2:56.6 | 9 | ||
|
58.2% | 2:25.4 | 12 | ||
|
38.9% | 1:37.2 | 6 | ||
|
30.9% | 1:17.2 | 2 | ||
|
27.9% | 1:09.6 | 5 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:19.9 | 4 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:16.2 | 2 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
71.6% | 2:58.9 | 6 | ||
|
69.6% | 2:53.9 | 3 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
5.0% | 0:12.5 | 7 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:06.5 | 4 |