Sartharion Kill
25 heroic · 5:03.8 · 3 Sep 2026, 03:18 · phase 1 · Unc Status
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:03.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 5:03.2 | 8 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:31.1 | 8 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:31.1 | 8 |
Buffuncman
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.8% | 4:57.2 | 2 | ||
|
97.8% | 4:57.2 | 2 | ||
|
92.9% | 4:42.3 | 2 | ||
|
89.5% | 4:31.9 | 2 | ||
|
58.2% | 2:56.7 | 20 | ||
|
57.6% | 2:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
57.6% | 2:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
57.6% | 2:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
57.6% | 2:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
57.6% | 2:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
57.6% | 2:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
57.6% | 2:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
57.6% | 2:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
57.6% | 2:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.7 | 2 |
Carlito
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
82.0% | 4:09.2 | 2 | ||
|
81.9% | 4:08.7 | 3 | ||
|
54.8% | 2:46.5 | 11 | ||
|
52.2% | 2:38.5 | 1 | ||
|
52.2% | 2:38.5 | 1 | ||
|
52.2% | 2:38.5 | 1 | ||
|
52.2% | 2:38.5 | 1 | ||
|
52.2% | 2:38.5 | 1 | ||
|
52.2% | 2:38.5 | 1 | ||
|
52.2% | 2:38.5 | 1 | ||
|
52.2% | 2:38.5 | 1 | ||
|
52.0% | 2:37.9 | 1 | ||
|
51.2% | 2:35.4 | 12 | ||
|
42.4% | 2:08.9 | 7 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
23.5% | 1:11.4 | 2 | ||
|
23.5% | 1:11.4 | 2 |
Fentenyahu
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 5:03.2 | 1 | ||
|
99.7% | 5:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
90.7% | 4:35.5 | 4 | ||
|
86.2% | 4:21.8 | 6 | ||
|
73.0% | 3:41.7 | 1 | ||
|
49.2% | 2:29.5 | 25 | ||
|
34.6% | 1:45.0 | 7 | ||
|
32.4% | 1:38.3 | 5 | ||
|
28.2% | 1:25.7 | 7 | ||
|
27.0% | 1:22.1 | 1 | ||
|
26.9% | 1:21.6 | 2 | ||
|
23.0% | 1:10.0 | 7 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:46.7 | 3 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:17.0 | 2 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:06.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.3 | 1 |
Garnet
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 5:03.2 | 1 | ||
|
98.7% | 5:00.0 | 1 | ||
|
94.2% | 4:46.3 | 17 | ||
|
92.6% | 4:41.4 | 9 | ||
|
90.1% | 4:33.7 | 15 | ||
|
84.7% | 4:17.2 | 48 | ||
|
67.5% | 3:25.2 | 32 | ||
|
23.0% | 1:10.0 | 7 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:59.8 | 4 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:50.0 | 5 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:28.2 | 2 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:06.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:05.0 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.9% | 4:39.3 | 7 | ||
|
58.7% | 2:58.2 | 6 | ||
|
58.7% | 2:58.2 | 6 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Hozay
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 5:03.2 | 1 | ||
|
91.6% | 4:38.4 | 3 | ||
|
91.0% | 4:36.6 | 8 | ||
|
90.2% | 4:33.9 | 9 | ||
|
75.6% | 3:49.8 | 13 | ||
|
54.9% | 2:46.8 | 11 | ||
|
49.0% | 2:28.8 | 5 | ||
|
42.5% | 2:09.0 | 7 | ||
|
34.6% | 1:45.0 | 7 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:58.7 | 5 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:53.4 | 6 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:33.8 | 5 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:28.4 | 2 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:25.1 | 1 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:18.2 | 4 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.3 | 2 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.8 | 4 |
Lava Blaze
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.0% | 0:36.3 | 2 |
Rootcatcher
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 5:03.2 | 1 | ||
|
55.2% | 2:47.7 | 6 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:21.8 | 5 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Saggissand
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 5:03.2 | 1 | ||
|
92.6% | 4:41.4 | 3 | ||
|
82.2% | 4:09.9 | 5 | ||
|
67.3% | 3:24.4 | 11 | ||
|
66.4% | 3:21.8 | 10 | ||
|
64.2% | 3:15.0 | 12 | ||
|
43.1% | 2:10.8 | 23 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:25.5 | 3 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:23.8 | 6 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:17.2 | 2 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:09.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.1 | 1 |
Sartharion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:03.8 | 1 | ||
|
65.9% | 3:20.1 | 1 | ||
|
19.4% | 0:58.9 | 1 |
Shadron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
61.0% | 3:05.2 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
77.7% | 3:56.1 | 6 | ||
|
77.7% | 3:56.1 | 6 | ||
|
74.2% | 3:45.3 | 5 | ||
|
35.5% | 1:47.9 | 2 |
Tenebron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
34.1% | 1:43.6 | 1 |
The Black Brewmaiden
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
6.3% | 0:19.2 | 11 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:19.1 | 11 |