Maexxna Kill
25 heroic · 2:38.8 · 3 Sep 2026, 04:52 · phase 1 · Unc Status
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:38.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
19.1% | 0:30.3 | 8 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:30.3 | 8 |
Buffuncman
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
68.4% | 1:48.5 | 13 | ||
|
52.2% | 1:22.8 | 2 | ||
|
26.6% | 0:42.2 | 3 | ||
|
25.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
24.7% | 0:39.2 | 3 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:18.2 | 2 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:09.4 | 1 |
Carlito
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 2:38.8 | 2 | ||
|
62.2% | 1:38.7 | 3 | ||
|
58.7% | 1:33.3 | 9 | ||
|
49.9% | 1:19.2 | 4 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:19.9 | 1 |
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
22.6% | 0:35.8 | 1 | ||
|
22.6% | 0:35.8 | 1 |
Faithful Priest
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 2:38.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:38.7 | 1 | ||
|
43.5% | 1:09.0 | 1 | ||
|
27.1% | 0:43.1 | 2 | ||
|
25.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Fentenyahu
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 2:38.0 | 1 | ||
|
97.0% | 2:34.1 | 1 | ||
|
85.4% | 2:15.6 | 5 | ||
|
75.5% | 1:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
68.7% | 1:49.0 | 1 | ||
|
49.0% | 1:17.8 | 13 | ||
|
37.8% | 1:00.0 | 4 | ||
|
36.6% | 0:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
31.3% | 0:49.7 | 1 | ||
|
30.5% | 0:48.5 | 4 | ||
|
25.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
25.2% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
21.2% | 0:33.6 | 4 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:28.6 | 2 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:23.8 | 2 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.6 | 1 |
Garnet
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.7% | 2:31.9 | 9 | ||
|
93.6% | 2:28.5 | 3 | ||
|
88.7% | 2:20.9 | 3 | ||
|
87.8% | 2:19.4 | 22 | ||
|
56.1% | 1:29.0 | 7 | ||
|
45.3% | 1:11.9 | 11 | ||
|
37.8% | 1:00.0 | 1 | ||
|
25.2% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
25.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:28.8 | 2 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:11.9 | 1 |
Gravelbreaker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
63.5% | 1:40.8 | 1 | ||
|
63.5% | 1:40.8 | 1 | ||
|
63.5% | 1:40.8 | 1 | ||
|
63.5% | 1:40.8 | 1 | ||
|
63.5% | 1:40.8 | 1 | ||
|
63.5% | 1:40.8 | 1 | ||
|
63.5% | 1:40.8 | 1 | ||
|
63.5% | 1:40.8 | 1 | ||
|
63.5% | 1:40.8 | 1 | ||
|
63.5% | 1:40.8 | 1 | ||
|
63.5% | 1:40.8 | 1 | ||
|
46.4% | 1:13.7 | 2 | ||
|
46.1% | 1:13.2 | 4 | ||
|
28.4% | 0:45.1 | 2 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.0% | 2:03.8 | 3 | ||
|
78.0% | 2:03.8 | 3 | ||
|
36.7% | 0:58.3 | 2 | ||
|
29.2% | 0:46.3 | 1 | ||
|
27.6% | 0:43.8 | 3 |
Hozay
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.1% | 2:13.6 | 7 | ||
|
62.8% | 1:39.7 | 7 | ||
|
62.3% | 1:38.9 | 3 | ||
|
56.2% | 1:29.2 | 3 | ||
|
37.8% | 1:00.0 | 4 | ||
|
37.8% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
37.4% | 0:59.3 | 3 | ||
|
25.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.2% | 0:35.2 | 3 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:29.8 | 2 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:28.1 | 2 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:21.7 | 3 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:18.2 | 2 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:16.1 | 4 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:11.4 | 3 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:02.3 | 4 |
Limbchewer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.3% | 0:25.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:25.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:17.2 | 1 |
Maexxna
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
37.5% | 0:59.6 | 1 |
Naturalistic Druid
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 2:38.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:38.7 | 1 | ||
|
25.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:29.3 | 2 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Saggissand
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
87.0% | 2:18.1 | 3 | ||
|
75.6% | 2:00.0 | 1 | ||
|
73.3% | 1:56.3 | 9 | ||
|
50.6% | 1:20.3 | 3 | ||
|
49.3% | 1:18.2 | 1 | ||
|
46.1% | 1:13.2 | 8 | ||
|
25.7% | 0:40.8 | 4 | ||
|
25.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.6% | 0:35.8 | 4 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:27.3 | 6 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:24.5 | 5 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:17.6 | 2 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:13.4 | 2 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:04.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:01.3 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
29.0% | 0:46.1 | 3 | ||
|
29.0% | 0:46.1 | 3 | ||
|
27.6% | 0:43.8 | 3 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
6.6% | 0:10.4 | 6 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:10.4 | 6 |