Patchwerk Kill
25 heroic · 2:06.2 · 3 Sep 2026, 05:32 · phase 1 · Unc Status
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:06.2. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
25.1% | 0:31.7 | 8 | ||
|
25.1% | 0:31.7 | 8 |
Buffuncman
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
48.8% | 1:01.6 | 10 | ||
|
35.5% | 0:44.8 | 3 | ||
|
31.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:12.0 | 1 |
Carlito
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
85.4% | 1:47.7 | 4 | ||
|
73.2% | 1:32.3 | 8 | ||
|
51.8% | 1:05.3 | 4 | ||
|
31.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:19.9 | 1 |
Earthgnaw
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.9% | 1:56.0 | 3 | ||
|
31.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
28.5% | 0:35.9 | 1 | ||
|
28.5% | 0:35.9 | 1 |
Fentenyahu
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 2:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
96.5% | 2:01.8 | 2 | ||
|
85.3% | 1:47.6 | 4 | ||
|
58.0% | 1:13.1 | 13 | ||
|
45.3% | 0:57.2 | 1 | ||
|
35.6% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
31.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
31.6% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
30.9% | 0:39.0 | 3 | ||
|
23.7% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
22.6% | 0:28.4 | 2 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 |
Garnet
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.4% | 2:04.1 | 1 | ||
|
93.8% | 1:58.4 | 5 | ||
|
91.1% | 1:54.9 | 4 | ||
|
86.0% | 1:48.5 | 21 | ||
|
55.0% | 1:09.4 | 11 | ||
|
47.5% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
31.8% | 0:40.0 | 2 | ||
|
31.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
23.7% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
22.3% | 0:28.2 | 2 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:11.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 2:06.2 | 2 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:06.2 | 2 | ||
|
31.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Hozay
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.9% | 1:56.0 | 4 | ||
|
85.6% | 1:48.0 | 4 | ||
|
64.4% | 1:21.3 | 8 | ||
|
51.9% | 1:05.4 | 4 | ||
|
47.5% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
47.5% | 0:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
35.6% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
31.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
23.1% | 0:29.1 | 3 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:18.2 | 2 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:10.1 | 2 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:01.2 | 1 |
Patchwerk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.5% | 0:14.5 | 1 |
Saggissand
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.4% | 1:55.4 | 3 | ||
|
90.7% | 1:54.5 | 4 | ||
|
89.6% | 1:53.1 | 2 | ||
|
85.4% | 1:47.8 | 5 | ||
|
84.0% | 1:46.1 | 2 | ||
|
61.5% | 1:17.6 | 6 | ||
|
31.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
24.9% | 0:31.4 | 10 | ||
|
23.7% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:19.3 | 1 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:12.0 | 2 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:02.3 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
36.3% | 0:45.8 | 3 | ||
|
36.3% | 0:45.8 | 3 |
The Black Brewmaiden
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
27.6% | 0:34.8 | 1 | ||
|
27.6% | 0:34.8 | 1 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
6.8% | 0:08.5 | 5 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:08.5 | 5 |