Naxxramas Acolyte Kill
25 heroic · 0:33.4 · 25 Aug 2026, 03:12 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 0:33.4. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Chad
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 0:33.2 | 2 | ||
|
89.9% | 0:30.0 | 1 | ||
|
77.7% | 0:26.0 | 1 | ||
|
77.4% | 0:25.9 | 3 | ||
|
77.4% | 0:25.9 | 1 | ||
|
62.8% | 0:21.0 | 3 | ||
|
42.6% | 0:14.2 | 2 | ||
|
41.7% | 0:13.9 | 2 | ||
|
39.5% | 0:13.2 | 2 | ||
|
35.7% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
31.3% | 0:10.4 | 5 | ||
|
29.0% | 0:09.7 | 1 | ||
|
28.5% | 0:09.5 | 1 | ||
|
22.2% | 0:07.4 | 1 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:06.2 | 2 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:02.5 | 1 |
Games
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
87.9% | 0:29.4 | 3 | ||
|
77.8% | 0:26.0 | 1 | ||
|
71.1% | 0:23.8 | 3 | ||
|
43.2% | 0:14.4 | 2 | ||
|
37.7% | 0:12.6 | 2 | ||
|
35.7% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
33.2% | 0:11.1 | 1 | ||
|
28.6% | 0:09.5 | 1 | ||
|
22.3% | 0:07.4 | 1 | ||
|
22.2% | 0:07.4 | 1 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:06.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:06.1 | 2 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:03.4 | 1 |
Madrox
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.8% | 0:27.0 | 1 | ||
|
80.8% | 0:27.0 | 1 | ||
|
80.8% | 0:27.0 | 1 | ||
|
80.8% | 0:27.0 | 1 | ||
|
80.8% | 0:27.0 | 1 | ||
|
80.8% | 0:27.0 | 1 | ||
|
80.8% | 0:27.0 | 1 | ||
|
80.8% | 0:27.0 | 1 | ||
|
80.8% | 0:27.0 | 1 | ||
|
80.8% | 0:27.0 | 1 | ||
|
80.8% | 0:27.0 | 1 | ||
|
80.8% | 0:27.0 | 1 | ||
|
80.8% | 0:27.0 | 1 | ||
|
80.8% | 0:27.0 | 1 | ||
|
77.8% | 0:26.0 | 1 | ||
|
72.6% | 0:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
62.4% | 0:20.8 | 2 | ||
|
31.1% | 0:10.4 | 1 | ||
|
25.7% | 0:08.6 | 1 | ||
|
22.8% | 0:07.6 | 2 | ||
|
22.2% | 0:07.4 | 1 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:05.8 | 1 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:03.1 | 1 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:03.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:00.8 | 1 |
Minioutrage
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
89.4% | 0:29.9 | 8 | ||
|
77.8% | 0:26.0 | 1 | ||
|
56.8% | 0:19.0 | 4 | ||
|
44.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
28.5% | 0:09.5 | 1 | ||
|
22.2% | 0:07.4 | 1 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:03.1 | 1 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Polydru
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
67.0% | 0:22.4 | 2 | ||
|
28.5% | 0:09.5 | 1 | ||
|
25.4% | 0:08.4 | 1 | ||
|
22.2% | 0:07.4 | 1 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:03.1 | 2 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:00.6 | 1 |
Rootflayer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.8% | 0:27.0 | 1 | ||
|
80.8% | 0:27.0 | 1 | ||
|
80.8% | 0:27.0 | 1 | ||
|
80.8% | 0:27.0 | 1 | ||
|
80.8% | 0:27.0 | 1 | ||
|
77.8% | 0:26.0 | 1 | ||
|
22.7% | 0:07.6 | 2 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:03.1 | 1 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:03.1 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
77.8% | 0:26.0 | 1 | ||
|
59.6% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
49.5% | 0:16.5 | 1 | ||
|
47.6% | 0:15.9 | 1 | ||
|
41.6% | 0:13.9 | 2 | ||
|
37.7% | 0:12.6 | 2 | ||
|
35.7% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
29.6% | 0:09.9 | 2 | ||
|
28.5% | 0:09.5 | 1 | ||
|
22.2% | 0:07.4 | 1 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
5.8% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:01.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:01.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:01.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:01.8 | 1 |