Bile Retcher Kill
25 heroic · 1:51.6 · 25 Aug 2026, 04:14 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 1:51.6. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Chad
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.2% | 1:41.7 | 3 | ||
|
70.9% | 1:19.1 | 7 | ||
|
69.0% | 1:17.0 | 4 | ||
|
65.9% | 1:13.5 | 7 | ||
|
53.3% | 0:59.5 | 6 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:24.1 | 2 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:18.6 | 3 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Games
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 1:51.0 | 2 | ||
|
96.6% | 1:47.8 | 2 | ||
|
91.2% | 1:41.7 | 3 | ||
|
77.4% | 1:26.4 | 4 | ||
|
76.8% | 1:25.7 | 3 | ||
|
70.1% | 1:18.2 | 1 | ||
|
53.8% | 1:00.0 | 3 | ||
|
52.3% | 0:58.3 | 2 | ||
|
47.1% | 0:52.5 | 3 | ||
|
44.8% | 0:50.0 | 5 | ||
|
40.3% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
29.9% | 0:33.3 | 1 | ||
|
28.5% | 0:31.8 | 2 | ||
|
27.2% | 0:30.3 | 2 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:18.6 | 3 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Hammerstealer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 1:51.0 | 2 | ||
|
95.6% | 1:46.7 | 1 | ||
|
91.1% | 1:41.7 | 3 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:13.9 | 2 |
Madrox
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 1:51.0 | 2 | ||
|
96.1% | 1:47.2 | 1 | ||
|
91.2% | 1:41.7 | 3 | ||
|
73.9% | 1:22.4 | 2 | ||
|
44.7% | 0:49.9 | 2 | ||
|
33.0% | 0:36.8 | 3 | ||
|
32.2% | 0:35.9 | 2 | ||
|
26.9% | 0:30.0 | 2 | ||
|
26.7% | 0:29.8 | 5 | ||
|
23.8% | 0:26.5 | 3 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:13.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Minioutrage
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 1:51.0 | 2 | ||
|
98.8% | 1:50.2 | 1 | ||
|
91.2% | 1:41.7 | 3 | ||
|
37.7% | 0:42.1 | 3 | ||
|
31.8% | 0:35.5 | 7 | ||
|
22.9% | 0:25.5 | 15 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:23.8 | 2 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:18.6 | 3 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:17.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:14.4 | 3 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 |
Patchwork Golem
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
36.4% | 0:40.6 | 3 |
Polydru
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.2% | 1:41.7 | 3 | ||
|
91.2% | 1:41.7 | 3 | ||
|
91.1% | 1:41.7 | 3 | ||
|
33.4% | 0:37.3 | 3 | ||
|
28.4% | 0:31.6 | 2 | ||
|
26.2% | 0:29.2 | 15 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:11.6 | 2 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:06.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:02.7 | 1 |
Sludge Belcher
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
81.9% | 1:31.4 | 2 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
40.2% | 0:44.8 | 5 | ||
|
40.2% | 0:44.8 | 5 | ||
|
40.2% | 0:44.8 | 5 | ||
|
40.2% | 0:44.8 | 5 | ||
|
24.4% | 0:27.2 | 5 |
Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.1% | 1:41.7 | 3 | ||
|
77.3% | 1:26.2 | 4 | ||
|
54.2% | 1:00.5 | 4 | ||
|
53.7% | 0:59.9 | 3 | ||
|
51.6% | 0:57.5 | 3 | ||
|
45.2% | 0:50.4 | 3 | ||
|
35.3% | 0:39.3 | 4 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:11.5 | 2 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
3.1% | 0:03.4 | 2 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:03.4 | 2 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:03.4 | 2 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:03.4 | 2 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:03.4 | 2 |