Death Knight Cavalier Kill
25 heroic · 1:39.3 · 25 Aug 2026, 05:07 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 1:39.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Chad
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 1:38.8 | 3 | ||
|
81.3% | 1:20.7 | 4 | ||
|
69.6% | 1:09.1 | 6 | ||
|
67.9% | 1:07.5 | 2 | ||
|
53.5% | 0:53.1 | 5 | ||
|
53.4% | 0:53.0 | 2 | ||
|
52.4% | 0:52.0 | 8 | ||
|
47.9% | 0:47.5 | 2 | ||
|
41.3% | 0:41.0 | 4 | ||
|
32.6% | 0:32.4 | 2 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:20.8 | 2 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:19.0 | 2 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:17.2 | 1 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:04.8 | 6 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:04.4 | 1 |
Corpsecatcher
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.2% | 1:32.5 | 2 | ||
|
82.3% | 1:21.8 | 2 | ||
|
49.2% | 0:48.8 | 7 | ||
|
19.6% | 0:19.4 | 1 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:04.4 | 1 |
Dark Touched Warrior
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20.2% | 0:20.0 | 6 |
Death Knight Cavalier
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.8% | 1:33.2 | 8 |
Games
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.9% | 1:31.3 | 2 | ||
|
88.5% | 1:27.9 | 2 | ||
|
82.4% | 1:21.8 | 2 | ||
|
81.5% | 1:20.9 | 1 | ||
|
77.2% | 1:16.6 | 1 | ||
|
72.3% | 1:11.8 | 2 | ||
|
57.8% | 0:57.3 | 5 | ||
|
43.0% | 0:42.7 | 3 | ||
|
38.2% | 0:37.9 | 3 | ||
|
30.3% | 0:30.0 | 2 | ||
|
30.2% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
24.0% | 0:23.8 | 2 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:18.3 | 2 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:04.4 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:03.2 | 1 |
Madrox
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.3% | 1:33.6 | 2 | ||
|
88.9% | 1:28.3 | 2 | ||
|
82.4% | 1:21.8 | 2 | ||
|
52.4% | 0:52.0 | 8 | ||
|
47.5% | 0:47.1 | 7 | ||
|
40.6% | 0:40.2 | 2 | ||
|
30.2% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
30.1% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:17.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:04.4 | 1 |
Minioutrage
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.3% | 1:33.6 | 2 | ||
|
90.1% | 1:29.4 | 2 | ||
|
82.3% | 1:21.8 | 2 | ||
|
82.3% | 1:21.8 | 2 | ||
|
82.3% | 1:21.8 | 2 | ||
|
42.2% | 0:41.9 | 6 | ||
|
30.2% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
29.4% | 0:29.2 | 8 | ||
|
27.8% | 0:27.6 | 12 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:18.0 | 1 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:15.7 | 5 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:04.4 | 1 |
Polydru
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.2% | 1:31.5 | 1 | ||
|
82.3% | 1:21.8 | 2 | ||
|
53.9% | 0:53.5 | 2 | ||
|
31.2% | 0:30.9 | 7 | ||
|
30.1% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:08.2 | 2 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:04.4 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:03.2 | 1 |
Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
89.1% | 1:28.5 | 2 | ||
|
82.3% | 1:21.8 | 2 | ||
|
57.4% | 0:57.0 | 5 | ||
|
48.2% | 0:47.9 | 3 | ||
|
45.4% | 0:45.1 | 7 | ||
|
42.8% | 0:42.4 | 3 | ||
|
40.2% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:18.4 | 2 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:18.3 | 1 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:17.1 | 3 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:04.4 | 1 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.8% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:01.5 | 1 |