Death Knight Kill
25 heroic · 0:32.4 · 25 Aug 2026, 05:24 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 0:32.4. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Chad
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
66.3% | 0:21.5 | 1 | ||
|
66.0% | 0:21.4 | 1 |
Corpsecatcher
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
65.9% | 0:21.3 | 1 |
Dark Touched Warrior
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
77.0% | 0:24.9 | 3 | ||
|
77.0% | 0:24.9 | 3 | ||
|
77.0% | 0:24.9 | 3 | ||
|
77.0% | 0:24.9 | 6 | ||
|
77.0% | 0:24.9 | 3 | ||
|
62.9% | 0:20.4 | 3 | ||
|
50.2% | 0:16.2 | 4 | ||
|
30.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.4% | 0:06.3 | 1 |
Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.5% | 0:29.3 | 3 | ||
|
90.5% | 0:29.3 | 3 | ||
|
90.5% | 0:29.3 | 3 | ||
|
90.5% | 0:29.3 | 3 | ||
|
90.5% | 0:29.3 | 6 | ||
|
90.5% | 0:29.3 | 9 | ||
|
90.5% | 0:29.3 | 3 | ||
|
90.5% | 0:29.3 | 3 | ||
|
62.9% | 0:20.4 | 3 | ||
|
50.9% | 0:16.5 | 3 | ||
|
47.5% | 0:15.4 | 3 | ||
|
25.8% | 0:08.3 | 3 | ||
|
25.6% | 0:08.2 | 1 | ||
|
25.6% | 0:08.2 | 1 | ||
|
25.6% | 0:08.2 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:01.1 | 1 |
Death Knight Captain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
64.5% | 0:20.9 | 1 | ||
|
64.5% | 0:20.9 | 1 | ||
|
64.5% | 0:20.9 | 1 | ||
|
60.1% | 0:19.5 | 3 | ||
|
57.8% | 0:18.7 | 1 | ||
|
48.1% | 0:15.6 | 2 | ||
|
46.3% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
46.3% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
46.3% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
30.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
30.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
30.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:04.5 | 1 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:00.8 | 1 |
Games
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
66.0% | 0:21.4 | 1 |
Madrox
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
66.0% | 0:21.4 | 1 |
Minioutrage
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
66.0% | 0:21.4 | 1 |
Polydru
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
66.0% | 0:21.4 | 1 |
Vigilant Shade
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
61.3% | 0:19.8 | 1 | ||
|
61.3% | 0:19.8 | 1 | ||
|
61.3% | 0:19.8 | 1 | ||
|
56.9% | 0:18.4 | 1 | ||
|
35.6% | 0:11.5 | 2 | ||
|
32.5% | 0:10.5 | 1 | ||
|
31.2% | 0:10.1 | 1 | ||
|
31.2% | 0:10.1 | 1 | ||
|
30.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
30.6% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
27.5% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
24.6% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:06.7 | 1 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:06.5 | 1 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:03.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
65.9% | 0:21.3 | 1 |