Vesperon Kill
25 heroic · 1:29.3 · 1 Sep 2026, 03:41 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 1:29.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Chad
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 1:29.0 | 1 | ||
|
78.7% | 1:10.3 | 2 | ||
|
72.3% | 1:04.5 | 4 | ||
|
71.2% | 1:03.5 | 2 | ||
|
66.5% | 0:59.3 | 4 | ||
|
66.4% | 0:59.3 | 5 | ||
|
62.6% | 0:55.9 | 6 | ||
|
61.1% | 0:54.5 | 1 | ||
|
59.0% | 0:52.7 | 4 | ||
|
49.4% | 0:44.1 | 4 | ||
|
37.2% | 0:33.2 | 2 | ||
|
37.1% | 0:33.1 | 1 | ||
|
33.5% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
30.2% | 0:27.0 | 1 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:18.4 | 6 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:18.0 | 2 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Fzuumyn
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
7.8% | 0:07.0 | 1 |
Games
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.3% | 1:28.6 | 4 | ||
|
96.6% | 1:26.3 | 3 | ||
|
95.5% | 1:25.2 | 2 | ||
|
94.3% | 1:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
86.7% | 1:17.4 | 1 | ||
|
77.9% | 1:09.5 | 1 | ||
|
76.6% | 1:08.4 | 2 | ||
|
72.9% | 1:05.1 | 2 | ||
|
61.1% | 0:54.6 | 1 | ||
|
61.1% | 0:54.6 | 2 | ||
|
61.1% | 0:54.6 | 2 | ||
|
57.1% | 0:50.9 | 2 | ||
|
38.8% | 0:34.6 | 2 | ||
|
30.7% | 0:27.4 | 3 | ||
|
24.3% | 0:21.6 | 2 | ||
|
22.4% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
22.1% | 0:19.7 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:02.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:01.6 | 1 |
Kowpm
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
86.0% | 1:16.8 | 5 | ||
|
80.6% | 1:12.0 | 5 | ||
|
77.6% | 1:09.2 | 1 | ||
|
74.7% | 1:06.7 | 2 | ||
|
73.1% | 1:05.3 | 2 | ||
|
72.9% | 1:05.1 | 1 | ||
|
67.9% | 1:00.6 | 2 | ||
|
37.1% | 0:33.1 | 1 | ||
|
30.0% | 0:26.8 | 1 | ||
|
30.0% | 0:26.8 | 1 | ||
|
22.4% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:08.2 | 8 |
North
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
88.2% | 1:18.7 | 4 | ||
|
81.9% | 1:13.1 | 2 | ||
|
75.3% | 1:07.2 | 1 | ||
|
75.1% | 1:07.1 | 1 | ||
|
74.7% | 1:06.7 | 2 | ||
|
74.4% | 1:06.4 | 2 | ||
|
72.8% | 1:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
72.5% | 1:04.7 | 1 | ||
|
71.3% | 1:03.7 | 1 | ||
|
70.4% | 1:02.8 | 3 | ||
|
61.4% | 0:54.8 | 1 | ||
|
30.0% | 0:26.8 | 1 | ||
|
30.0% | 0:26.8 | 1 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:10.5 | 1 |
Onyx Sanctum Guardian
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.1% | 1:25.8 | 17 |
Polydru
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.8% | 1:27.3 | 1 | ||
|
92.0% | 1:22.2 | 3 | ||
|
83.0% | 1:14.1 | 6 | ||
|
81.6% | 1:12.8 | 2 | ||
|
72.9% | 1:05.1 | 1 | ||
|
42.3% | 0:37.7 | 2 | ||
|
41.2% | 0:36.7 | 1 | ||
|
37.1% | 0:33.1 | 1 | ||
|
30.0% | 0:26.8 | 1 | ||
|
30.0% | 0:26.8 | 1 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:05.3 | 5 |
Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
86.7% | 1:17.4 | 1 | ||
|
84.5% | 1:15.4 | 4 | ||
|
76.7% | 1:08.5 | 2 | ||
|
61.1% | 0:54.6 | 1 | ||
|
61.1% | 0:54.6 | 1 | ||
|
61.1% | 0:54.6 | 1 | ||
|
38.8% | 0:34.6 | 2 | ||
|
22.4% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.4% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:13.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:02.0 | 1 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
4.1% | 0:03.6 | 2 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:03.6 | 2 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:03.6 | 2 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:03.3 | 2 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:03.3 | 2 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:01.5 | 1 |