Loatheb Kill
25 heroic · 4:39.7 · 3 Sep 2026, 20:00 · phase 1 · Alternator Reality
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:39.7. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.9% | 0:47.4 | 2 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:47.4 | 2 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:47.4 | 2 |
Eyeflayer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.1% | 4:34.5 | 2 | ||
|
72.8% | 3:23.5 | 7 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:07.0 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
28.5% | 1:19.7 | 2 | ||
|
28.5% | 1:19.7 | 2 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:40.0 | 1 |
Healbot
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 4:39.1 | 1 | ||
|
98.1% | 4:34.5 | 2 | ||
|
82.5% | 3:50.9 | 6 | ||
|
80.4% | 3:44.8 | 2 | ||
|
73.1% | 3:24.6 | 3 | ||
|
44.5% | 2:04.4 | 19 | ||
|
34.2% | 1:35.7 | 7 | ||
|
28.6% | 1:19.9 | 4 | ||
|
19.6% | 0:54.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:40.4 | 1 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:36.0 | 3 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:32.0 | 2 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:27.0 | 2 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:23.7 | 6 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:11.9 | 2 |
Holywarr
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 4:38.9 | 2 | ||
|
98.8% | 4:36.5 | 2 | ||
|
98.3% | 4:34.9 | 2 | ||
|
98.1% | 4:34.6 | 2 | ||
|
88.1% | 4:06.3 | 2 | ||
|
42.7% | 1:59.4 | 1 | ||
|
36.0% | 1:40.8 | 28 | ||
|
24.6% | 1:08.8 | 7 | ||
|
21.5% | 1:00.0 | 6 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:48.4 | 23 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:27.4 | 6 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:16.0 | 2 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.1 | 1 |
Kurro
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.0% | 4:34.2 | 2 | ||
|
98.0% | 4:34.2 | 2 | ||
|
98.0% | 4:34.1 | 2 | ||
|
96.4% | 4:29.6 | 2 | ||
|
95.6% | 4:27.4 | 2 | ||
|
92.6% | 4:19.0 | 2 | ||
|
64.2% | 2:59.5 | 12 | ||
|
51.5% | 2:24.1 | 1 | ||
|
51.5% | 2:24.1 | 1 | ||
|
51.5% | 2:24.1 | 1 | ||
|
51.5% | 2:24.1 | 1 | ||
|
51.5% | 2:24.1 | 1 | ||
|
51.5% | 2:24.1 | 1 | ||
|
51.5% | 2:24.1 | 1 | ||
|
51.5% | 2:24.1 | 1 | ||
|
51.5% | 2:24.1 | 1 | ||
|
51.5% | 2:24.1 | 1 | ||
|
46.5% | 2:10.1 | 1 | ||
|
28.7% | 1:20.3 | 6 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:41.5 | 8 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:19.4 | 5 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.2 | 2 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:03.5 | 2 |
Maamyn
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.1% | 4:34.5 | 2 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:07.0 | 1 |
Protective mushroom
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 4:39.2 | 12 |
Sbg
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
30.3% | 1:24.9 | 5 | ||
|
30.3% | 1:24.9 | 5 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:47.0 | 3 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:43.0 | 3 |
Watchmetank
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.1% | 4:34.5 | 2 | ||
|
97.1% | 4:31.7 | 2 | ||
|
64.5% | 3:00.4 | 1 | ||
|
39.7% | 1:51.1 | 11 | ||
|
32.2% | 1:30.0 | 6 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:47.8 | 13 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:46.5 | 5 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:31.6 | 6 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:20.3 | 5 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:14.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:09.2 | 6 |