The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 4:26.8 · 3 Sep 2026, 21:02 · phase 1 · Alternator Reality
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:26.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
8.7% | 0:23.1 | 2 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:11.5 | 1 |
Carrioncruncher
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.4% | 4:25.1 | 4 | ||
|
77.9% | 3:27.7 | 5 | ||
|
59.2% | 2:37.8 | 5 | ||
|
22.7% | 1:00.5 | 2 |
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.0% | 4:16.2 | 1 | ||
|
26.7% | 1:11.3 | 2 | ||
|
26.7% | 1:11.3 | 2 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:34.4 | 1 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:33.3 | 1 |
Healbot
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.0% | 4:16.1 | 2 | ||
|
78.2% | 3:28.7 | 6 | ||
|
71.4% | 3:10.4 | 4 | ||
|
70.1% | 3:06.9 | 2 | ||
|
60.7% | 2:42.0 | 2 | ||
|
46.0% | 2:02.8 | 20 | ||
|
39.3% | 1:44.7 | 2 | ||
|
33.7% | 1:29.9 | 6 | ||
|
29.9% | 1:19.8 | 4 | ||
|
22.7% | 1:00.5 | 2 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:53.1 | 1 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:23.8 | 2 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.0 | 1 |
Holywarr
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.8% | 4:23.5 | 7 | ||
|
94.6% | 4:12.2 | 1 | ||
|
90.2% | 4:00.7 | 4 | ||
|
68.8% | 3:03.6 | 2 | ||
|
55.4% | 2:27.6 | 3 | ||
|
43.5% | 1:56.1 | 1 | ||
|
29.5% | 1:18.7 | 2 | ||
|
21.9% | 0:58.4 | 7 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:51.4 | 6 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:45.7 | 18 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:37.0 | 11 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Kurro
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:26.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.2% | 4:24.7 | 5 | ||
|
73.9% | 3:17.2 | 1 | ||
|
67.1% | 2:59.1 | 3 | ||
|
31.2% | 1:23.1 | 6 | ||
|
26.1% | 1:09.5 | 1 | ||
|
22.1% | 0:58.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:25.7 | 3 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:25.2 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:19.3 | 5 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:07.0 | 5 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:02.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.6 | 1 |
Sbg
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 4:24.6 | 5 | ||
|
93.3% | 4:08.8 | 3 | ||
|
92.5% | 4:06.8 | 1 | ||
|
89.3% | 3:58.2 | 4 | ||
|
88.0% | 3:54.8 | 12 | ||
|
74.1% | 3:17.6 | 25 | ||
|
62.2% | 2:45.8 | 7 | ||
|
47.1% | 2:05.7 | 18 | ||
|
23.1% | 1:01.6 | 2 | ||
|
22.5% | 1:00.0 | 1 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:39.8 | 4 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.0% | 4:18.8 | 6 | ||
|
97.0% | 4:18.8 | 6 | ||
|
93.6% | 4:09.7 | 6 | ||
|
19.4% | 0:51.7 | 6 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:50.5 | 3 |
Target for Vulnerability
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
26.0% | 1:09.4 | 3 | ||
|
25.9% | 1:09.1 | 3 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
18.3% | 0:48.7 | 3 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:29.9 | 1 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.3% | 0:48.7 | 3 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:25.7 | 1 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:21.4 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:09.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:03.7 | 1 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.3% | 4:22.3 | 9 | ||
|
57.7% | 2:33.8 | 6 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:56.7 | 3 |
Watchmetank
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 4:26.3 | 1 | ||
|
98.7% | 4:23.3 | 7 | ||
|
95.2% | 4:13.8 | 2 | ||
|
70.3% | 3:07.6 | 4 | ||
|
32.3% | 1:26.2 | 9 | ||
|
30.0% | 1:20.1 | 6 | ||
|
26.1% | 1:09.5 | 1 | ||
|
25.3% | 1:07.3 | 16 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:49.4 | 4 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:27.0 | 5 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:21.4 | 7 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:12.2 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.0 | 2 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.5 | 1 |