Heigan the Unclean Kill
25 heroic · 4:06.2 · 4 Sep 2026, 03:13 · phase 1 · Unc Status
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:06.2. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.7% | 0:31.2 | 8 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:31.2 | 8 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:31.2 | 8 |
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
27.4% | 1:07.5 | 2 | ||
|
27.4% | 1:07.5 | 2 | ||
|
27.0% | 1:06.5 | 2 |
Fentenyahu
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.8% | 4:03.3 | 1 | ||
|
76.5% | 3:08.2 | 7 | ||
|
75.3% | 3:05.3 | 1 | ||
|
72.3% | 2:57.9 | 4 | ||
|
40.2% | 1:38.9 | 16 | ||
|
34.2% | 1:24.2 | 6 | ||
|
24.7% | 1:00.8 | 1 | ||
|
24.4% | 0:59.9 | 3 | ||
|
23.3% | 0:57.4 | 1 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:28.5 | 2 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.0 | 1 |
Garnet
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.8% | 3:45.9 | 5 | ||
|
85.8% | 3:31.2 | 11 | ||
|
85.3% | 3:30.0 | 4 | ||
|
82.0% | 3:22.0 | 7 | ||
|
70.9% | 2:54.4 | 25 | ||
|
47.4% | 1:56.6 | 19 | ||
|
24.4% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:50.0 | 5 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:29.0 | 2 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:24.0 | 2 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:04.8 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
48.6% | 1:59.7 | 1 | ||
|
48.6% | 1:59.7 | 1 |
Hozay
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.3% | 3:57.0 | 2 | ||
|
79.2% | 3:15.0 | 13 | ||
|
78.1% | 3:12.3 | 3 | ||
|
70.3% | 2:53.1 | 10 | ||
|
63.1% | 2:35.2 | 11 | ||
|
46.7% | 1:54.9 | 4 | ||
|
36.7% | 1:30.2 | 2 | ||
|
30.5% | 1:15.0 | 5 | ||
|
19.4% | 0:47.8 | 4 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:28.2 | 2 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:19.4 | 4 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:09.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:05.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.5 | 1 |
Jared
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.8% | 3:46.0 | 3 | ||
|
78.1% | 3:12.4 | 4 | ||
|
28.0% | 1:08.9 | 8 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:20.3 | 2 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:11.9 | 1 |
Saggissand
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.2% | 3:12.5 | 2 | ||
|
65.9% | 2:42.2 | 7 | ||
|
40.9% | 1:40.6 | 1 | ||
|
22.3% | 0:54.9 | 17 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:51.5 | 13 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:27.3 | 3 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:26.0 | 2 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.2 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.9% | 3:56.2 | 6 | ||
|
95.9% | 3:56.2 | 6 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:43.2 | 2 |
Tony
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
70.2% | 2:52.7 | 10 | ||
|
50.1% | 2:03.3 | 8 | ||
|
47.1% | 1:56.0 | 18 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:19.9 | 1 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.6% | 3:48.0 | 5 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
6.4% | 0:15.6 | 9 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:15.6 | 9 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:15.6 | 9 |