Instructor Razuvious Kill
25 heroic · 2:51.8 · 4 Sep 2026, 03:39 · phase 1 · Unc Status
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:51.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.1% | 0:31.1 | 8 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:31.1 | 7 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:31.1 | 8 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:01.6 | 8 |
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20.7% | 0:35.6 | 1 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:35.6 | 1 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:35.6 | 1 |
Fentenyahu
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
88.7% | 2:32.4 | 1 | ||
|
86.3% | 2:28.3 | 1 | ||
|
66.2% | 1:53.7 | 3 | ||
|
65.8% | 1:53.0 | 1 | ||
|
45.2% | 1:17.6 | 13 | ||
|
34.9% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
34.2% | 0:58.7 | 4 | ||
|
34.2% | 0:58.7 | 1 | ||
|
32.0% | 0:54.9 | 1 | ||
|
28.6% | 0:49.1 | 3 | ||
|
23.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:01.6 | 1 |
Garnet
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.6% | 2:42.5 | 8 | ||
|
89.0% | 2:32.8 | 1 | ||
|
88.1% | 2:31.4 | 4 | ||
|
76.4% | 2:11.2 | 21 | ||
|
73.8% | 2:06.7 | 27 | ||
|
60.4% | 1:43.8 | 16 | ||
|
34.9% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
23.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
23.2% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:01.5 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
69.7% | 1:59.7 | 1 | ||
|
69.7% | 1:59.7 | 1 |
Hozay
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.1% | 2:50.2 | 1 | ||
|
95.8% | 2:44.5 | 2 | ||
|
84.8% | 2:25.6 | 6 | ||
|
68.2% | 1:57.1 | 5 | ||
|
68.1% | 1:56.9 | 8 | ||
|
48.5% | 1:23.3 | 3 | ||
|
34.9% | 1:00.0 | 4 | ||
|
34.9% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
23.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:23.0 | 5 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:07.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.2 | 2 |
Jared
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
88.4% | 2:31.8 | 1 | ||
|
83.0% | 2:22.5 | 1 | ||
|
69.8% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
23.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:12.5 | 5 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:05.0 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:01.5 | 1 |
Ribcruncher
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.5% | 2:18.2 | 5 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:01.6 | 1 |
Saggissand
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.1% | 2:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
78.2% | 2:14.3 | 2 | ||
|
45.1% | 1:17.5 | 6 | ||
|
42.0% | 1:12.1 | 14 | ||
|
27.8% | 0:47.8 | 15 | ||
|
23.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:06.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:01.5 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
39.6% | 1:08.0 | 3 | ||
|
39.6% | 1:08.0 | 3 | ||
|
37.5% | 1:04.3 | 3 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
68.1% | 1:56.9 | 5 | ||
|
52.8% | 1:30.7 | 6 | ||
|
41.6% | 1:11.4 | 11 | ||
|
23.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:01.6 | 1 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.9% | 0:32.4 | 10 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:32.4 | 10 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:32.4 | 10 |