Kel'Thuzad Kill
25 heroic · 6:45.0 · 4 Sep 2026, 05:09 · phase 1 · Unc Status
Uptime is measured against the pull's 6:45.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Batrawler
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.2% | 6:37.8 | 2 | ||
|
42.1% | 2:50.5 | 5 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:59.7 | 12 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:03.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:03.6 | 1 |
Carlito
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.2% | 6:37.8 | 2 | ||
|
90.2% | 6:05.2 | 3 | ||
|
56.2% | 3:47.5 | 17 | ||
|
50.3% | 3:23.8 | 11 | ||
|
34.8% | 2:20.8 | 8 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:03.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:03.6 | 1 |
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.7% | 0:43.4 | 2 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:43.4 | 2 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:43.4 | 2 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:03.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:03.7 | 1 |
Fentenyahu
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.6% | 6:39.2 | 2 | ||
|
96.4% | 6:30.6 | 3 | ||
|
92.0% | 6:12.7 | 8 | ||
|
72.6% | 4:54.1 | 12 | ||
|
49.4% | 3:20.1 | 32 | ||
|
37.2% | 2:30.8 | 1 | ||
|
33.3% | 2:14.9 | 9 | ||
|
22.0% | 1:29.0 | 9 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:56.9 | 3 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:33.0 | 3 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:24.9 | 5 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:18.6 | 2 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:07.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:03.1 | 2 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:03.1 | 2 |
Garnet
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 6:44.5 | 2 | ||
|
98.2% | 6:37.8 | 2 | ||
|
94.9% | 6:24.2 | 16 | ||
|
92.9% | 6:16.1 | 21 | ||
|
91.9% | 6:12.3 | 5 | ||
|
79.9% | 5:23.6 | 49 | ||
|
77.8% | 5:15.1 | 8 | ||
|
48.3% | 3:15.5 | 29 | ||
|
19.7% | 1:19.9 | 8 | ||
|
15.3% | 1:02.1 | 7 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:59.8 | 4 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:59.7 | 12 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:03.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:03.7 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
44.5% | 3:00.2 | 1 | ||
|
29.6% | 1:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
29.6% | 1:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
29.6% | 1:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Guardian of Icecrown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
55.3% | 3:44.1 | 4 | ||
|
47.3% | 3:11.4 | 2 |
Hozay
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.5% | 6:31.0 | 3 | ||
|
90.8% | 6:07.8 | 8 | ||
|
90.2% | 6:05.2 | 3 | ||
|
88.4% | 5:58.0 | 4 | ||
|
65.3% | 4:24.3 | 18 | ||
|
55.4% | 3:44.3 | 18 | ||
|
50.8% | 3:25.7 | 7 | ||
|
50.4% | 3:24.2 | 11 | ||
|
33.3% | 2:14.9 | 9 | ||
|
29.9% | 2:01.1 | 7 | ||
|
20.7% | 1:23.8 | 7 | ||
|
17.3% | 1:09.9 | 7 | ||
|
14.8% | 1:00.0 | 1 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:25.6 | 2 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:14.0 | 2 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:09.5 | 3 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:03.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:03.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.8 | 1 |
Jared
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.1% | 6:37.3 | 2 | ||
|
98.0% | 6:36.8 | 4 | ||
|
91.8% | 6:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
90.4% | 6:06.2 | 2 | ||
|
89.1% | 6:00.7 | 2 | ||
|
85.0% | 5:44.2 | 4 | ||
|
80.1% | 5:24.6 | 1 | ||
|
80.1% | 5:24.6 | 1 | ||
|
80.1% | 5:24.6 | 1 | ||
|
80.1% | 5:24.6 | 1 | ||
|
80.1% | 5:24.6 | 1 | ||
|
80.1% | 5:24.6 | 1 | ||
|
80.1% | 5:24.6 | 1 | ||
|
80.1% | 5:24.6 | 1 | ||
|
80.1% | 5:24.6 | 1 | ||
|
80.1% | 5:24.6 | 1 | ||
|
80.1% | 5:24.6 | 1 | ||
|
22.4% | 1:30.5 | 14 | ||
|
18.0% | 1:12.7 | 1 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:30.7 | 3 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:14.9 | 3 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:12.4 | 3 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:03.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:03.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:03.1 | 2 |
Kel'Thuzad
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
9.8% | 0:39.7 | 2 |
Saggissand
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 6:44.5 | 2 | ||
|
98.2% | 6:37.8 | 2 | ||
|
97.8% | 6:36.3 | 5 | ||
|
96.0% | 6:28.8 | 5 | ||
|
83.6% | 5:38.6 | 5 | ||
|
58.9% | 3:58.5 | 14 | ||
|
40.6% | 2:44.3 | 1 | ||
|
32.9% | 2:13.0 | 39 | ||
|
32.8% | 2:12.9 | 28 | ||
|
29.6% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:59.7 | 12 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:57.9 | 6 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:36.0 | 3 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:09.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:03.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:03.7 | 1 |
Shadow Fissure
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
0.1% | 0:00.5 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
44.6% | 3:00.7 | 5 | ||
|
44.6% | 3:00.7 | 5 | ||
|
44.6% | 3:00.7 | 5 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:03.7 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:03.7 | 2 |
The Black Brewmaiden
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
52.5% | 3:32.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:14.1 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:14.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Unstoppable Abomination
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
5.3% | 0:21.5 | 6 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
3.9% | 0:15.6 | 9 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:15.6 | 9 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:15.6 | 9 |