Death Knight Kill
25 heroic · 1:20.1 · 4 Sep 2026, 03:28 · phase 1 · Unc Status
Uptime is measured against the pull's 1:20.1. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Batbasher
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.0% | 0:07.9 | 1 |
Dark Touched Warrior
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
46.9% | 0:37.5 | 3 | ||
|
46.9% | 0:37.5 | 3 | ||
|
46.9% | 0:37.5 | 3 | ||
|
46.9% | 0:37.5 | 3 | ||
|
46.9% | 0:37.5 | 3 | ||
|
43.9% | 0:35.2 | 3 | ||
|
43.9% | 0:35.2 | 3 | ||
|
41.4% | 0:33.1 | 3 | ||
|
36.7% | 0:29.3 | 3 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:13.6 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:03.0 | 1 |
Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
42.1% | 0:33.7 | 4 | ||
|
37.2% | 0:29.8 | 4 | ||
|
35.4% | 0:28.4 | 4 | ||
|
35.4% | 0:28.3 | 4 | ||
|
34.5% | 0:27.6 | 4 | ||
|
25.1% | 0:20.1 | 4 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:16.8 | 4 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:13.4 | 1 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:12.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:12.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:12.6 | 4 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:10.2 | 3 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:06.6 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:00.8 | 1 |
Death Knight Captain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
57.8% | 0:46.3 | 5 | ||
|
57.8% | 0:46.3 | 5 | ||
|
57.8% | 0:46.3 | 5 | ||
|
57.8% | 0:46.3 | 5 | ||
|
57.8% | 0:46.3 | 5 | ||
|
43.9% | 0:35.2 | 5 | ||
|
43.9% | 0:35.2 | 5 | ||
|
41.4% | 0:33.1 | 5 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:04.7 | 2 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:00.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:00.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:00.6 | 1 |
Deathchill Servant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
47.1% | 0:37.7 | 4 | ||
|
43.9% | 0:35.2 | 3 | ||
|
43.3% | 0:34.7 | 3 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:07.1 | 2 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Fentenyahu
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
4.9% | 0:03.9 | 1 |
Jared
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.0% | 0:08.0 | 1 |
Necro Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.8% | 0:12.6 | 3 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:12.6 | 3 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:12.6 | 3 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:12.6 | 3 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:12.6 | 3 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:11.6 | 3 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:10.1 | 3 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:08.6 | 3 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Saggissand
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
17.0% | 0:13.6 | 3 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:07.5 | 3 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:03.6 | 1 |
Shade of Naxxramas
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.2% | 0:14.6 | 2 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:09.8 | 1 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:09.0 | 2 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:07.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:06.1 | 1 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:06.1 | 2 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:05.2 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:02.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:01.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Skeletal Smith
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
86.5% | 1:09.3 | 5 | ||
|
86.5% | 1:09.3 | 4 | ||
|
84.4% | 1:07.6 | 3 | ||
|
78.6% | 1:02.9 | 5 | ||
|
77.3% | 1:01.9 | 3 | ||
|
77.3% | 1:01.9 | 3 | ||
|
77.3% | 1:01.9 | 3 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:16.7 | 2 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:08.3 | 1 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:06.3 | 2 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:06.3 | 2 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:06.3 | 2 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:03.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:03.6 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.0% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:03.9 | 1 |