Death Knight Cavalier Kill
25 heroic · 1:03.3 · 4 Sep 2026, 03:49 · phase 1 · Unc Status
Uptime is measured against the pull's 1:03.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Death Knight Cavalier
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
86.3% | 0:54.6 | 3 | ||
|
86.3% | 0:54.6 | 3 | ||
|
86.3% | 0:54.6 | 4 | ||
|
79.2% | 0:50.1 | 3 | ||
|
70.3% | 0:44.5 | 3 | ||
|
42.6% | 0:26.9 | 4 | ||
|
31.8% | 0:20.1 | 1 | ||
|
23.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:10.1 | 1 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:10.1 | 1 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:07.8 | 4 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:02.4 | 1 |
Deathcharger Steed
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.3% | 0:57.8 | 3 | ||
|
79.2% | 0:50.1 | 3 | ||
|
77.2% | 0:48.8 | 3 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:06.5 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:02.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:01.1 | 1 |
Garnet
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.1% | 0:08.2 | 2 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:02.2 | 1 |
Hozay
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.1% | 0:08.2 | 2 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:04.5 | 3 |
Jared
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
50.1% | 0:31.7 | 3 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:08.2 | 2 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:02.2 | 2 |
Necro Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
19.5% | 0:12.3 | 3 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:12.3 | 3 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:12.3 | 2 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:07.3 | 1 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:07.3 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:04.3 | 3 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:04.3 | 3 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:03.8 | 2 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:03.4 | 3 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:03.0 | 1 |
Rat
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2.6% | 0:01.6 | 1 |
Saggissand
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.0% | 0:08.2 | 2 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:05.2 | 2 |
Shade of Naxxramas
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.3% | 0:11.5 | 1 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:07.8 | 1 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:07.6 | 1 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:05.1 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 1:03.1 | 1 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:08.1 | 2 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:01.9 | 1 |