Loatheb Kill
25 heroic · 5:19.8 · 30 Aug 2026, 22:09 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:19.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Dashers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
75.0% | 3:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
74.5% | 3:58.1 | 14 | ||
|
53.7% | 2:51.7 | 2 | ||
|
26.6% | 1:24.9 | 9 | ||
|
20.7% | 1:06.2 | 11 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
35.8% | 1:54.4 | 1 | ||
|
22.8% | 1:13.0 | 5 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:34.5 | 1 |
Loatheb
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 5:19.4 | 1 | ||
|
99.6% | 5:18.6 | 1 | ||
|
99.6% | 5:18.4 | 2 | ||
|
98.8% | 5:16.0 | 1 | ||
|
98.1% | 5:13.8 | 1 | ||
|
97.8% | 5:12.7 | 129 | ||
|
96.5% | 5:08.4 | 3 | ||
|
96.0% | 5:06.9 | 261 | ||
|
95.6% | 5:05.7 | 169 | ||
|
94.4% | 5:01.8 | 8 | ||
|
93.8% | 4:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
87.8% | 4:40.9 | 5 | ||
|
87.7% | 4:40.5 | 12 | ||
|
86.5% | 4:36.6 | 16 | ||
|
81.2% | 4:19.6 | 20 | ||
|
79.5% | 4:14.1 | 15 | ||
|
79.4% | 4:14.0 | 15 | ||
|
74.5% | 3:58.3 | 18 | ||
|
72.0% | 3:50.4 | 12 | ||
|
71.0% | 3:47.1 | 30 | ||
|
64.1% | 3:24.8 | 2 | ||
|
28.8% | 1:31.9 | 1 | ||
|
25.0% | 1:19.8 | 46 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:39.7 | 8 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.3 | 1 |
Marvels
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
75.0% | 3:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
74.5% | 3:58.1 | 14 | ||
|
56.3% | 2:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
26.6% | 1:24.9 | 9 | ||
|
18.8% | 1:00.2 | 10 |
Paladb
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
75.0% | 3:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
74.5% | 3:58.1 | 14 | ||
|
55.9% | 2:58.6 | 2 | ||
|
37.5% | 2:00.0 | 1 | ||
|
26.6% | 1:24.9 | 9 | ||
|
20.7% | 1:06.2 | 11 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:42.6 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:30.0 | 2 |
Plagued Mushroom-men
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
8.9% | 0:28.5 | 10 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:28.1 | 19 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:25.8 | 15 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:23.3 | 7 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:17.6 | 12 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:09.2 | 5 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:07.3 | 6 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:07.3 | 6 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.6 | 2 |
Shaahom
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
75.0% | 3:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
74.1% | 3:56.9 | 14 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.1% | 5:10.4 | 2 |
Spoon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
75.0% | 3:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
74.5% | 3:58.1 | 14 | ||
|
26.6% | 1:24.9 | 9 | ||
|
20.7% | 1:06.2 | 11 |
Spore
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2.8% | 0:08.9 | 3 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.8 | 2 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.8 | 2 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.9 | 3 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.7 | 2 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Sset
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
76.6% | 4:04.9 | 4 | ||
|
75.0% | 3:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
74.5% | 3:58.1 | 14 | ||
|
31.9% | 1:41.9 | 60 | ||
|
26.6% | 1:24.9 | 9 | ||
|
20.7% | 1:06.2 | 11 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.8 | 6 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
64.5% | 3:26.1 | 10 |