Gluth Kill
25 heroic · 3:55.2 · 30 Aug 2026, 22:31 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:55.2. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Dashers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.6% | 3:35.4 | 7 | ||
|
85.4% | 3:20.8 | 11 | ||
|
80.9% | 3:10.2 | 15 | ||
|
21.2% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:24.0 | 2 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:03.0 | 1 |
Gluth
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
3.9% | 0:09.1 | 10 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
50.9% | 1:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
42.9% | 1:40.9 | 5 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Marvels
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.8% | 3:38.2 | 2 | ||
|
92.8% | 3:38.2 | 2 | ||
|
92.8% | 3:38.2 | 2 | ||
|
91.8% | 3:36.0 | 3 | ||
|
90.0% | 3:31.6 | 3 | ||
|
79.6% | 3:07.1 | 4 | ||
|
58.2% | 2:16.9 | 5 | ||
|
44.0% | 1:43.6 | 16 | ||
|
28.2% | 1:06.3 | 5 | ||
|
25.5% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
25.4% | 0:59.8 | 4 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:46.4 | 29 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:45.0 | 3 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:26.3 | 2 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:17.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:17.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:10.2 | 2 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Paladb
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.6% | 3:42.5 | 4 | ||
|
87.2% | 3:25.1 | 3 | ||
|
87.1% | 3:24.9 | 11 | ||
|
86.9% | 3:24.3 | 10 | ||
|
82.0% | 3:12.8 | 7 | ||
|
80.4% | 3:09.1 | 7 | ||
|
71.9% | 2:49.0 | 2 | ||
|
61.0% | 2:23.4 | 9 | ||
|
29.4% | 1:09.2 | 9 | ||
|
29.3% | 1:08.9 | 8 | ||
|
22.6% | 0:53.1 | 30 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:29.8 | 3 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:18.4 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Shaahom
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.4% | 3:51.5 | 2 | ||
|
84.9% | 3:19.6 | 6 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.5% | 3:42.4 | 6 | ||
|
94.3% | 3:41.8 | 1 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:29.4 | 2 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:21.6 | 3 |
Spoon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.6% | 3:40.1 | 2 | ||
|
91.9% | 3:36.1 | 6 | ||
|
82.2% | 3:13.4 | 4 | ||
|
35.1% | 1:22.4 | 5 | ||
|
31.8% | 1:14.8 | 5 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:50.0 | 5 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:45.0 | 3 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:35.8 | 3 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:30.0 | 2 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:29.0 | 8 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:24.3 | 4 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:12.7 | 2 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.0 | 1 |
Sset
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.9% | 3:43.2 | 3 | ||
|
92.8% | 3:38.2 | 4 | ||
|
90.4% | 3:32.7 | 2 | ||
|
87.0% | 3:24.5 | 12 | ||
|
84.9% | 3:19.7 | 4 | ||
|
67.7% | 2:39.3 | 3 | ||
|
51.9% | 2:02.0 | 6 | ||
|
46.6% | 1:49.6 | 3 | ||
|
31.6% | 1:14.4 | 5 | ||
|
30.6% | 1:12.1 | 7 | ||
|
25.4% | 0:59.8 | 4 | ||
|
21.2% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:41.4 | 2 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:35.7 | 3 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:32.4 | 2 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:29.8 | 3 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:25.5 | 2 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:24.0 | 2 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.3 | 2 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.0% | 3:45.8 | 15 | ||
|
96.0% | 3:45.8 | 10 | ||
|
94.3% | 3:41.8 | 3 |