Thaddius Kill
25 heroic · 6:10.9 · 30 Aug 2026, 22:36 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 6:10.9. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Dashers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 6:10.3 | 3 | ||
|
99.4% | 6:08.5 | 5 | ||
|
94.1% | 5:49.2 | 4 | ||
|
87.1% | 5:23.1 | 13 | ||
|
52.5% | 3:14.6 | 12 | ||
|
25.3% | 1:33.9 | 5 | ||
|
20.6% | 1:16.3 | 8 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:49.4 | 4 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
30.4% | 1:52.8 | 1 | ||
|
29.8% | 1:50.5 | 5 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:48.0 | 3 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:23.7 | 2 |
Marvels
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.9% | 6:03.2 | 5 | ||
|
97.9% | 6:03.2 | 3 | ||
|
94.2% | 5:49.3 | 3 | ||
|
54.2% | 3:21.1 | 31 | ||
|
41.8% | 2:34.9 | 7 | ||
|
33.6% | 2:04.4 | 9 | ||
|
32.3% | 1:59.9 | 8 | ||
|
30.9% | 1:54.6 | 49 | ||
|
24.2% | 1:29.7 | 6 | ||
|
19.8% | 1:13.4 | 8 | ||
|
17.4% | 1:04.4 | 6 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:49.8 | 5 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:27.3 | 2 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:25.9 | 3 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Paladb
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 6:10.2 | 3 | ||
|
99.4% | 6:08.6 | 5 | ||
|
97.4% | 6:01.3 | 1 | ||
|
96.9% | 5:59.5 | 2 | ||
|
91.7% | 5:39.9 | 7 | ||
|
84.9% | 5:14.9 | 2 | ||
|
80.3% | 4:57.9 | 19 | ||
|
70.2% | 4:20.2 | 17 | ||
|
67.6% | 4:10.5 | 9 | ||
|
62.2% | 3:50.8 | 2 | ||
|
42.5% | 2:37.5 | 10 | ||
|
42.3% | 2:36.8 | 9 | ||
|
26.5% | 1:38.3 | 32 | ||
|
24.6% | 1:31.2 | 11 | ||
|
16.7% | 1:02.1 | 6 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:10.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Shaahom
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 6:10.0 | 3 | ||
|
97.0% | 5:59.6 | 11 | ||
|
92.3% | 5:42.5 | 5 | ||
|
44.2% | 2:43.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
28.6% | 1:46.2 | 3 | ||
|
27.3% | 1:41.1 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:14.7 | 1 |
Spoon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 6:09.4 | 3 | ||
|
98.9% | 6:06.6 | 9 | ||
|
98.5% | 6:05.2 | 3 | ||
|
97.0% | 5:59.6 | 3 | ||
|
93.4% | 5:46.5 | 3 | ||
|
35.9% | 2:13.2 | 8 | ||
|
32.3% | 1:59.8 | 8 | ||
|
21.5% | 1:19.8 | 8 | ||
|
20.8% | 1:17.2 | 18 | ||
|
16.2% | 1:00.0 | 6 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:55.6 | 5 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:38.1 | 8 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:29.8 | 3 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:21.3 | 2 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:17.7 | 8 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:13.7 | 3 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:05.0 | 1 |
Sset
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.9% | 6:02.9 | 2 | ||
|
97.5% | 6:01.6 | 11 | ||
|
95.8% | 5:55.4 | 6 | ||
|
94.0% | 5:48.5 | 7 | ||
|
88.4% | 5:27.7 | 5 | ||
|
66.7% | 4:07.4 | 12 | ||
|
43.4% | 2:40.7 | 12 | ||
|
30.0% | 1:51.2 | 8 | ||
|
25.7% | 1:35.2 | 5 | ||
|
21.4% | 1:19.4 | 8 | ||
|
19.0% | 1:10.6 | 6 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:59.7 | 6 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:59.7 | 4 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:50.0 | 4 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:28.3 | 2 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:15.0 | 2 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Stalagg
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.2% | 1:00.0 | 7 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
63.8% | 3:56.4 | 15 | ||
|
63.8% | 3:56.4 | 10 |