Anub'Rekhan Kill
25 heroic · 3:13.5 · 30 Aug 2026, 23:00 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:13.5. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Anub'Rekhan
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 3:12.6 | 47 | ||
|
96.2% | 3:06.2 | 2 | ||
|
94.9% | 3:03.6 | 1 | ||
|
94.6% | 3:03.0 | 91 | ||
|
92.8% | 2:59.6 | 2 | ||
|
91.2% | 2:56.4 | 111 | ||
|
88.9% | 2:52.0 | 7 | ||
|
85.8% | 2:45.9 | 1 | ||
|
84.2% | 2:43.0 | 2 | ||
|
80.6% | 2:35.9 | 4 | ||
|
78.7% | 2:32.3 | 13 | ||
|
77.2% | 2:29.3 | 7 | ||
|
76.0% | 2:27.0 | 2 | ||
|
72.8% | 2:20.8 | 9 | ||
|
68.7% | 2:12.8 | 17 | ||
|
67.6% | 2:10.8 | 10 | ||
|
66.6% | 2:08.7 | 6 | ||
|
64.5% | 2:04.8 | 4 | ||
|
57.1% | 1:50.5 | 5 | ||
|
44.8% | 1:26.7 | 3 | ||
|
30.3% | 0:58.5 | 29 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:35.5 | 3 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:21.1 | 3 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:10.0 | 4 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:07.1 | 2 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:00.9 | 2 |
Corpse Scarab
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
69.4% | 2:14.2 | 38 | ||
|
69.4% | 2:14.2 | 38 | ||
|
69.4% | 2:14.2 | 3 | ||
|
68.9% | 2:13.3 | 57 | ||
|
21.8% | 0:42.2 | 15 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:41.5 | 3 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:41.5 | 3 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Crypt Guard
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
46.0% | 1:29.0 | 13 | ||
|
42.6% | 1:22.3 | 6 | ||
|
38.6% | 1:14.7 | 4 | ||
|
36.6% | 1:10.8 | 6 | ||
|
36.6% | 1:10.8 | 7 | ||
|
35.1% | 1:07.8 | 6 | ||
|
34.0% | 1:05.8 | 4 | ||
|
34.0% | 1:05.8 | 4 | ||
|
33.9% | 1:05.6 | 21 | ||
|
33.1% | 1:04.1 | 3 | ||
|
31.6% | 1:01.0 | 8 | ||
|
31.1% | 1:00.1 | 16 | ||
|
30.5% | 0:58.9 | 6 | ||
|
25.2% | 0:48.8 | 7 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:41.1 | 1 | ||
|
19.6% | 0:38.0 | 3 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:15.6 | 4 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:05.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:02.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:02.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.3 | 1 |
Dashers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.0% | 3:09.7 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:18.1 | 3 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
54.9% | 1:46.3 | 1 | ||
|
53.0% | 1:42.5 | 1 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:33.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:11.9 | 1 |
Marvels
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.0% | 3:09.7 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:20.1 | 2 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:18.1 | 3 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:06.0 | 1 |
Paladb
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.0% | 3:09.7 | 1 | ||
|
69.9% | 2:15.2 | 2 | ||
|
50.3% | 1:37.2 | 4 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:14.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.6 | 1 |
Shaahom
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
55.5% | 1:47.3 | 1 | ||
|
39.4% | 1:16.1 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:08.0 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.1% | 3:09.7 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:09.1 | 1 |
Spider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
0.2% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Spoon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.1% | 3:09.7 | 1 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:15.0 | 2 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:09.1 | 1 |
Sset
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.0% | 3:09.7 | 1 | ||
|
32.2% | 1:02.2 | 32 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:12.0 | 2 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:05.1 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.1% | 3:09.7 | 3 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:09.1 | 3 |