Grand Widow Faerlina Kill
25 heroic · 2:57.8 · 30 Aug 2026, 23:08 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:57.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Dashers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.4% | 2:53.2 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:12.4 | 8 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.3 | 1 |
Grand Widow Faerlina
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 2:57.6 | 158 | ||
|
99.7% | 2:57.3 | 120 | ||
|
98.2% | 2:54.6 | 1 | ||
|
97.4% | 2:53.1 | 59 | ||
|
87.1% | 2:34.9 | 2 | ||
|
85.5% | 2:32.0 | 1 | ||
|
79.1% | 2:20.7 | 2 | ||
|
75.8% | 2:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
73.6% | 2:10.8 | 3 | ||
|
72.4% | 2:08.8 | 1 | ||
|
72.1% | 2:08.2 | 1 | ||
|
69.8% | 2:04.0 | 16 | ||
|
69.7% | 2:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
66.9% | 1:58.9 | 10 | ||
|
65.0% | 1:55.6 | 7 | ||
|
64.6% | 1:54.8 | 7 | ||
|
64.4% | 1:54.6 | 5 | ||
|
64.2% | 1:54.1 | 1 | ||
|
61.9% | 1:50.1 | 5 | ||
|
55.8% | 1:39.1 | 6 | ||
|
52.6% | 1:33.5 | 7 | ||
|
51.8% | 1:32.0 | 4 | ||
|
38.2% | 1:07.9 | 33 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:30.8 | 2 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:19.1 | 4 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:11.7 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.4% | 2:53.2 | 1 | ||
|
69.3% | 2:03.3 | 1 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:05.4 | 3 |
Marvels
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.4% | 2:53.2 | 1 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:23.9 | 4 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:09.3 | 8 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Naxxramas Follower
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
19.2% | 0:34.1 | 3 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:34.1 | 3 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:34.1 | 3 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:34.1 | 4 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:34.1 | 3 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:34.1 | 3 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:34.1 | 3 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:34.0 | 11 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:34.0 | 19 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:33.9 | 29 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:32.7 | 4 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:24.7 | 7 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:24.2 | 2 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:22.0 | 3 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:17.1 | 2 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:14.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:13.0 | 3 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:09.5 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:09.2 | 6 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:02.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:01.7 | 1 |
Naxxramas Worshipper
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
88.7% | 2:37.7 | 9 | ||
|
88.7% | 2:37.7 | 8 | ||
|
81.9% | 2:25.6 | 76 | ||
|
61.7% | 1:49.6 | 4 | ||
|
59.7% | 1:46.1 | 5 | ||
|
45.4% | 1:20.6 | 9 | ||
|
44.6% | 1:19.2 | 6 | ||
|
36.2% | 1:04.3 | 7 | ||
|
33.1% | 0:58.8 | 4 | ||
|
29.7% | 0:52.7 | 3 | ||
|
29.7% | 0:52.7 | 4 | ||
|
22.3% | 0:39.5 | 3 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:33.9 | 2 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:33.3 | 3 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:09.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.7 | 1 |
Paladb
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.4% | 2:53.2 | 1 | ||
|
66.2% | 1:57.7 | 1 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:32.7 | 1 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:14.5 | 4 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:09.9 | 8 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.5 | 3 |
Shaahom
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.4% | 2:53.2 | 1 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:34.6 | 6 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.4 | 3 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.4% | 2:53.2 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:03.9 | 2 |
Spoon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.4% | 2:53.2 | 1 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:19.8 | 4 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:10.0 | 8 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:03.3 | 2 |
Sset
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.4% | 2:53.2 | 1 | ||
|
44.6% | 1:19.2 | 40 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:12.7 | 8 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:07.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:02.9 | 3 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20.0% | 0:35.5 | 15 |