Death Knight Cavalier Kill
25 heroic · 1:11.0 · 30 Aug 2026, 23:36 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 1:11.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Dashers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.3% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:07.9 | 1 |
Death Knight Cavalier
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
74.0% | 0:52.5 | 5 | ||
|
74.0% | 0:52.5 | 3 | ||
|
74.0% | 0:52.5 | 6 | ||
|
74.0% | 0:52.5 | 4 | ||
|
74.0% | 0:52.5 | 3 | ||
|
74.0% | 0:52.5 | 3 | ||
|
74.0% | 0:52.5 | 3 | ||
|
74.0% | 0:52.5 | 3 | ||
|
74.0% | 0:52.5 | 5 | ||
|
74.0% | 0:52.5 | 3 | ||
|
74.0% | 0:52.5 | 3 | ||
|
70.0% | 0:49.7 | 3 | ||
|
69.9% | 0:49.6 | 3 | ||
|
64.8% | 0:46.0 | 3 | ||
|
60.2% | 0:42.7 | 3 | ||
|
60.1% | 0:42.6 | 3 | ||
|
44.4% | 0:31.5 | 4 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:14.5 | 1 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:14.3 | 2 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:13.2 | 1 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:11.6 | 1 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Deathcharger Steed
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.6% | 0:57.2 | 3 | ||
|
80.6% | 0:57.2 | 3 | ||
|
80.6% | 0:57.2 | 3 | ||
|
80.6% | 0:57.2 | 3 | ||
|
80.6% | 0:57.2 | 3 | ||
|
76.0% | 0:54.0 | 4 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:02.8 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:02.8 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:02.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:01.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:01.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Marvels
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.3% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:02.0 | 1 |
Necro Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
22.0% | 0:15.6 | 2 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:10.1 | 3 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:06.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:06.7 | 1 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:04.6 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:04.3 | 3 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:03.6 | 3 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:03.2 | 2 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:02.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:02.8 | 2 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:01.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:01.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:01.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:01.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Paladb
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.2% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:03.3 | 1 |
Shade of Naxxramas
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
17.1% | 0:12.1 | 1 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:10.1 | 1 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:06.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:06.8 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:01.7 | 5 |
Spoon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.3% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:07.9 | 1 |
Sset
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
4.9% | 0:03.4 | 2 |