The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 4:07.0 · 30 Aug 2026, 23:51 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:07.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.1% | 0:30.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:03.7 | 1 |
Dashers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 4:04.6 | 1 | ||
|
96.5% | 3:58.4 | 14 | ||
|
93.1% | 3:50.1 | 2 | ||
|
74.0% | 3:02.9 | 15 | ||
|
48.4% | 1:59.5 | 5 | ||
|
37.5% | 1:32.5 | 4 | ||
|
36.3% | 1:29.7 | 6 | ||
|
27.3% | 1:07.5 | 4 | ||
|
23.3% | 0:57.4 | 3 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:41.4 | 5 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:19.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
48.3% | 1:59.4 | 2 | ||
|
47.0% | 1:56.2 | 5 | ||
|
33.8% | 1:23.5 | 2 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:29.8 | 2 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:25.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Marvels
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:07.0 | 1 | ||
|
99.1% | 4:04.9 | 2 | ||
|
99.1% | 4:04.9 | 2 | ||
|
99.1% | 4:04.9 | 2 | ||
|
59.8% | 2:27.7 | 23 | ||
|
41.1% | 1:41.6 | 7 | ||
|
35.4% | 1:27.4 | 6 | ||
|
33.5% | 1:22.8 | 2 | ||
|
27.4% | 1:07.7 | 44 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:51.8 | 3 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:50.0 | 5 | ||
|
20.0% | 0:49.3 | 1 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:46.4 | 4 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.0 | 1 |
Paladb
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.8% | 4:01.5 | 8 | ||
|
90.9% | 3:44.7 | 3 | ||
|
83.3% | 3:25.8 | 2 | ||
|
78.4% | 3:13.7 | 1 | ||
|
65.2% | 2:41.1 | 6 | ||
|
59.2% | 2:26.1 | 1 | ||
|
58.8% | 2:25.2 | 9 | ||
|
53.6% | 2:12.3 | 8 | ||
|
50.3% | 2:04.1 | 8 | ||
|
46.3% | 1:54.5 | 3 | ||
|
40.8% | 1:40.8 | 1 | ||
|
40.5% | 1:40.0 | 6 | ||
|
29.3% | 1:12.4 | 5 | ||
|
24.7% | 1:00.9 | 5 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:44.0 | 21 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:43.0 | 4 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Shaahom
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.1% | 4:04.9 | 2 | ||
|
37.1% | 1:31.5 | 3 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:46.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:03.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.9% | 3:54.4 | 6 | ||
|
92.7% | 3:49.1 | 1 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:29.6 | 2 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:29.6 | 2 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:14.8 | 1 |
Spoon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.4% | 4:05.6 | 1 | ||
|
98.3% | 4:02.7 | 6 | ||
|
92.2% | 3:47.9 | 2 | ||
|
40.4% | 1:39.8 | 3 | ||
|
33.2% | 1:21.9 | 6 | ||
|
22.9% | 0:56.6 | 6 | ||
|
21.9% | 0:54.1 | 14 | ||
|
19.4% | 0:47.8 | 4 | ||
|
18.3% | 0:45.1 | 2 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:42.0 | 4 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:41.7 | 3 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:39.8 | 4 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:19.1 | 5 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:13.5 | 2 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Sset
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 4:06.2 | 1 | ||
|
99.7% | 4:06.2 | 1 | ||
|
99.1% | 4:04.9 | 2 | ||
|
79.1% | 3:15.4 | 7 | ||
|
52.4% | 2:09.4 | 10 | ||
|
33.7% | 1:23.2 | 2 | ||
|
30.4% | 1:15.0 | 5 | ||
|
22.3% | 0:55.1 | 6 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:53.5 | 1 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:52.5 | 2 | ||
|
19.4% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:27.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:15.0 | 2 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:11.7 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:11.7 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.0 | 2 |
Target for Vulnerability
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
50.1% | 2:03.6 | 5 | ||
|
26.3% | 1:04.9 | 3 | ||
|
24.3% | 1:00.0 | 2 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:33.7 | 2 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:30.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.0 | 1 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
28.3% | 1:09.8 | 4 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:33.4 | 3 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:10.4 | 2 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:04.7 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.7% | 3:49.1 | 3 | ||
|
91.3% | 3:45.5 | 8 | ||
|
91.3% | 3:45.5 | 13 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.0 | 3 |