Gluth Kill
25 heroic · 3:29.8 · 4 Sep 2026, 01:10 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:29.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Dashers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.5% | 3:20.4 | 5 | ||
|
74.1% | 2:35.5 | 10 | ||
|
31.5% | 1:06.0 | 2 | ||
|
22.0% | 0:46.2 | 5 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:01.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Gluth
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
4.2% | 0:08.7 | 9 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
56.9% | 1:59.5 | 1 | ||
|
56.9% | 1:59.5 | 1 | ||
|
56.9% | 1:59.5 | 1 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Marvels
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.6% | 3:16.3 | 3 | ||
|
69.6% | 2:26.0 | 19 | ||
|
35.1% | 1:13.6 | 5 | ||
|
32.1% | 1:07.3 | 5 | ||
|
29.0% | 1:00.9 | 41 | ||
|
28.5% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:28.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:28.3 | 3 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:14.3 | 2 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:09.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:09.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Paladb
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 3:28.8 | 3 | ||
|
90.8% | 3:10.4 | 2 | ||
|
85.6% | 2:59.5 | 4 | ||
|
80.7% | 2:49.2 | 10 | ||
|
66.4% | 2:19.4 | 7 | ||
|
58.5% | 2:02.7 | 7 | ||
|
55.5% | 1:56.4 | 1 | ||
|
35.7% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
28.3% | 0:59.2 | 22 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:47.3 | 5 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:05.7 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:02.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Shaahom
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 3:28.8 | 3 | ||
|
98.0% | 3:25.7 | 2 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.9% | 3:21.2 | 1 | ||
|
94.6% | 3:18.5 | 6 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:29.1 | 2 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:29.1 | 2 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:29.1 | 2 |
Spoon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.2% | 3:26.1 | 8 | ||
|
90.4% | 3:09.6 | 3 | ||
|
88.7% | 3:06.1 | 4 | ||
|
82.9% | 2:53.9 | 4 | ||
|
82.5% | 2:53.1 | 3 | ||
|
31.8% | 1:06.7 | 6 | ||
|
28.6% | 1:00.0 | 4 | ||
|
28.6% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
28.3% | 0:59.4 | 3 | ||
|
24.7% | 0:51.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:37.3 | 7 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:28.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:09.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:04.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.7 | 1 |
Sset
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 3:27.8 | 5 | ||
|
89.1% | 3:07.1 | 2 | ||
|
84.9% | 2:58.2 | 2 | ||
|
81.6% | 2:51.1 | 3 | ||
|
76.0% | 2:39.5 | 5 | ||
|
39.0% | 1:21.8 | 6 | ||
|
33.6% | 1:10.4 | 5 | ||
|
22.8% | 0:47.8 | 4 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:30.8 | 2 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:29.8 | 2 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:27.1 | 2 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:03.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:00.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.9% | 3:21.2 | 3 | ||
|
22.8% | 0:47.7 | 8 | ||
|
22.8% | 0:47.7 | 8 | ||
|
22.8% | 0:47.7 | 8 |