Loatheb Kill
25 heroic · 3:48.4 · 4 Sep 2026, 01:44 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:48.4. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Dashers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
74.5% | 2:50.1 | 10 | ||
|
53.3% | 2:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
39.4% | 1:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:48.1 | 8 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:40.0 | 4 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
53.3% | 2:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
37.5% | 1:25.7 | 5 |
Loatheb
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 3:47.9 | 290 | ||
|
99.5% | 3:47.3 | 147 | ||
|
99.5% | 3:47.2 | 124 | ||
|
99.2% | 3:46.7 | 1 | ||
|
98.9% | 3:45.9 | 1 | ||
|
98.7% | 3:45.3 | 1 | ||
|
98.2% | 3:44.2 | 1 | ||
|
97.9% | 3:43.6 | 1 | ||
|
97.9% | 3:43.6 | 1 | ||
|
96.2% | 3:39.6 | 2 | ||
|
95.5% | 3:38.2 | 2 | ||
|
95.3% | 3:37.6 | 4 | ||
|
89.1% | 3:23.6 | 5 | ||
|
83.0% | 3:09.5 | 11 | ||
|
82.8% | 3:09.1 | 11 | ||
|
82.1% | 3:07.5 | 9 | ||
|
80.8% | 3:04.6 | 14 | ||
|
80.8% | 3:04.5 | 8 | ||
|
79.6% | 3:01.9 | 23 | ||
|
76.8% | 2:55.3 | 8 | ||
|
74.5% | 2:50.1 | 15 | ||
|
73.4% | 2:47.6 | 12 | ||
|
38.3% | 1:27.4 | 7 | ||
|
28.9% | 1:05.9 | 39 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:32.6 | 6 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:22.1 | 1 |
Marvels
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
74.5% | 2:50.1 | 10 | ||
|
53.3% | 2:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
39.4% | 1:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:42.0 | 7 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:40.0 | 4 |
Paladb
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
77.9% | 2:57.8 | 13 | ||
|
74.2% | 2:49.5 | 10 | ||
|
52.6% | 2:00.1 | 1 | ||
|
51.1% | 1:56.6 | 1 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:48.1 | 8 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:07.3 | 1 |
Plagued Mushroom-men
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
51.0% | 1:56.5 | 20 | ||
|
50.7% | 1:55.8 | 17 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:14.6 | 8 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:14.6 | 8 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:12.9 | 6 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:08.9 | 5 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:07.6 | 4 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:05.0 | 2 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 2 |
Shaahom
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
44.6% | 1:41.8 | 6 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:37.1 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
47.2% | 1:47.8 | 1 |
Spoon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
67.0% | 2:33.1 | 9 | ||
|
59.8% | 2:16.6 | 3 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:48.0 | 8 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:37.1 | 1 |
Spore
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2.4% | 0:05.4 | 2 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:03.5 | 2 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:03.2 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.6 | 2 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.6 | 2 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.6 | 2 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.6 | 2 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Sset
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
74.5% | 2:50.1 | 10 | ||
|
68.2% | 2:35.8 | 2 | ||
|
53.3% | 2:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
36.9% | 1:24.3 | 49 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:48.1 | 8 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:40.0 | 4 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 3:47.5 | 13 |