Instructor Razuvious Kill
25 heroic · 2:27.6 · 4 Sep 2026, 01:54 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:27.6. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Dashers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.3% | 2:22.1 | 1 | ||
|
88.5% | 2:10.6 | 2 | ||
|
80.4% | 1:58.7 | 1 | ||
|
51.8% | 1:16.4 | 28 | ||
|
27.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Flaadhun
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
85.7% | 2:06.5 | 1 | ||
|
80.4% | 1:58.7 | 1 | ||
|
30.4% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
27.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
81.2% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
81.2% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
80.4% | 1:58.7 | 1 | ||
|
27.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Marvels
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.8% | 2:03.7 | 1 | ||
|
80.4% | 1:58.7 | 1 | ||
|
68.0% | 1:40.4 | 12 | ||
|
30.5% | 0:45.0 | 3 | ||
|
30.5% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
30.4% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
27.7% | 0:40.9 | 29 | ||
|
27.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Paladb
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.4% | 1:58.7 | 1 | ||
|
75.2% | 1:51.0 | 6 | ||
|
52.1% | 1:16.9 | 2 | ||
|
35.9% | 0:53.0 | 4 | ||
|
27.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:29.8 | 3 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:29.7 | 11 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:14.4 | 2 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.9% | 2:03.9 | 3 | ||
|
82.8% | 2:02.3 | 1 | ||
|
80.4% | 1:58.7 | 1 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:14.7 | 1 |
Spoon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.7% | 2:22.8 | 3 | ||
|
85.8% | 2:06.6 | 1 | ||
|
80.4% | 1:58.7 | 1 | ||
|
40.6% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
37.7% | 0:55.6 | 4 | ||
|
30.5% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
30.1% | 0:44.3 | 1 | ||
|
28.3% | 0:41.7 | 15 | ||
|
27.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:28.2 | 4 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Sset
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.9% | 2:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
83.9% | 2:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
80.4% | 1:58.7 | 1 | ||
|
80.0% | 1:58.1 | 4 | ||
|
60.6% | 1:29.4 | 8 | ||
|
30.5% | 0:45.0 | 3 | ||
|
27.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
82.8% | 2:02.3 | 3 | ||
|
80.4% | 1:58.7 | 3 | ||
|
35.6% | 0:52.6 | 5 | ||
|
35.6% | 0:52.6 | 5 |