Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:11.1 · 4 Sep 2026, 02:00 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:11.1. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Dashers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.3% | 0:35.1 | 1 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:26.4 | 1 |
Gothik the Harvester
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 5:10.7 | 71 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:38.0 | 1 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:36.2 | 1 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:35.7 | 1 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:35.4 | 14 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:34.4 | 1 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:34.0 | 40 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:33.6 | 1 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:33.0 | 2 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:32.8 | 1 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:32.8 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:31.4 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:31.4 | 1 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:31.2 | 1 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:30.5 | 4 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:30.1 | 2 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:29.5 | 4 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:29.5 | 3 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:27.6 | 2 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:25.9 | 3 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:24.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:23.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:22.8 | 4 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:13.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:13.2 | 8 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 2 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.3% | 0:35.1 | 1 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:26.4 | 1 |
Marvels
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.3% | 0:35.1 | 1 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:26.4 | 1 |
Paladb
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
25.1% | 1:18.1 | 7 | ||
|
19.3% | 1:00.0 | 4 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:38.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:33.5 | 1 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:24.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:06.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.7 | 3 |
Shaahom
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.8% | 0:46.0 | 4 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:35.1 | 1 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:26.4 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.3% | 0:35.1 | 1 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:26.4 | 1 |
Spectral Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.2% | 4:06.4 | 19 | ||
|
78.6% | 4:04.7 | 15 | ||
|
78.4% | 4:03.8 | 20 | ||
|
78.1% | 4:02.9 | 20 | ||
|
69.7% | 3:36.9 | 12 | ||
|
68.9% | 3:34.2 | 3 | ||
|
67.4% | 3:29.6 | 3 | ||
|
67.3% | 3:29.3 | 8 | ||
|
62.6% | 3:14.8 | 3 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:19.8 | 6 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:13.4 | 3 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:10.4 | 2 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.8 | 3 |
Spectral Horse
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.1% | 4:03.0 | 9 | ||
|
78.1% | 4:03.0 | 6 | ||
|
78.1% | 4:03.0 | 9 | ||
|
78.1% | 4:02.9 | 9 | ||
|
77.9% | 4:02.2 | 4 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
81.1% | 4:12.3 | 7 | ||
|
81.1% | 4:12.3 | 10 | ||
|
81.1% | 4:12.3 | 5 | ||
|
81.1% | 4:12.3 | 4 | ||
|
81.1% | 4:12.3 | 5 | ||
|
79.8% | 4:08.3 | 9 | ||
|
78.6% | 4:04.7 | 12 | ||
|
78.4% | 4:03.8 | 9 | ||
|
78.1% | 4:02.9 | 9 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:18.3 | 6 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:09.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:07.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.5 | 2 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.2 | 2 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.6 | 2 |
Spectral Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
60.2% | 3:07.3 | 16 | ||
|
60.2% | 3:07.3 | 3 | ||
|
54.8% | 2:50.4 | 18 | ||
|
53.4% | 2:46.1 | 10 | ||
|
49.7% | 2:34.5 | 9 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:08.7 | 5 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Spoon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.3% | 0:35.1 | 1 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:26.4 | 1 |
Sset
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.3% | 0:35.1 | 1 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:26.4 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:16.4 | 10 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:04.8 | 5 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.3% | 0:35.1 | 3 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:26.4 | 3 |
Unrelenting Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
37.2% | 1:55.7 | 29 | ||
|
36.8% | 1:54.6 | 25 | ||
|
36.7% | 1:54.2 | 14 | ||
|
36.0% | 1:51.9 | 12 | ||
|
29.5% | 1:31.8 | 8 | ||
|
27.2% | 1:24.5 | 10 | ||
|
26.7% | 1:22.9 | 4 | ||
|
26.7% | 1:22.9 | 4 | ||
|
25.9% | 1:20.6 | 7 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:16.3 | 3 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:15.6 | 5 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:06.6 | 3 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.8 | 3 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.2 | 2 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
39.0% | 2:01.2 | 7 | ||
|
39.0% | 2:01.2 | 7 | ||
|
38.8% | 2:00.6 | 4 | ||
|
38.5% | 1:59.7 | 13 | ||
|
38.4% | 1:59.4 | 10 | ||
|
37.8% | 1:57.6 | 15 | ||
|
36.0% | 1:52.0 | 8 | ||
|
25.9% | 1:20.6 | 3 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:27.6 | 4 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:20.7 | 7 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:12.1 | 6 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.6 | 4 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.5 | 2 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.4 | 2 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.1 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.3 | 9 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Unrelenting Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
17.3% | 0:53.7 | 13 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:36.4 | 17 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:23.2 | 5 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:18.1 | 7 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:16.5 | 4 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.5 | 2 |