Embalming Slime Kill
25 heroic · 0:46.7 · 5 Sep 2026, 20:41 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 0:46.7. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Bile Retcher
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
37.9% | 0:17.7 | 1 | ||
|
37.9% | 0:17.7 | 4 | ||
|
33.2% | 0:15.5 | 2 | ||
|
32.6% | 0:15.2 | 2 | ||
|
32.1% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
27.2% | 0:12.7 | 1 | ||
|
27.0% | 0:12.6 | 1 | ||
|
26.1% | 0:12.2 | 2 | ||
|
26.0% | 0:12.1 | 1 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:05.4 | 8 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:04.5 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:03.2 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:03.2 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:03.2 | 2 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:02.4 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:02.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:02.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:02.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:00.5 | 1 |
Embalming Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
86.2% | 0:40.3 | 18 | ||
|
83.2% | 0:38.9 | 3 | ||
|
83.2% | 0:38.9 | 11 | ||
|
78.5% | 0:36.7 | 9 | ||
|
78.5% | 0:36.7 | 5 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:05.4 | 4 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:03.5 | 5 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:03.3 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:02.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:02.5 | 2 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:01.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:01.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:01.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Maggot
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.0% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Neorpala
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
8.9% | 0:04.1 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:02.8 | 1 |
Patchwork Golem
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
32.5% | 0:15.1 | 1 | ||
|
32.5% | 0:15.1 | 1 | ||
|
32.5% | 0:15.1 | 3 | ||
|
32.5% | 0:15.1 | 2 | ||
|
32.3% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
29.6% | 0:13.8 | 1 | ||
|
29.6% | 0:13.8 | 1 | ||
|
29.6% | 0:13.8 | 1 | ||
|
27.4% | 0:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
23.3% | 0:10.9 | 2 | ||
|
23.3% | 0:10.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:07.1 | 1 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:05.6 | 1 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:04.6 | 1 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:03.8 | 1 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:02.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:00.7 | 1 |
Spelfire
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
8.6% | 0:04.0 | 1 |
Yildin
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
45.6% | 0:21.3 | 1 | ||
|
32.1% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:04.0 | 1 |