Patchwerk Kill
25 heroic · 2:20.0 · 6 Sep 2026, 03:39 · phase 1 · Unc Status
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:20.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Carlito
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.9% | 1:51.9 | 5 | ||
|
57.7% | 1:20.7 | 9 | ||
|
54.9% | 1:16.8 | 4 | ||
|
44.1% | 1:01.8 | 4 | ||
|
40.5% | 0:56.6 | 4 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:19.9 | 1 |
Garnet
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.4% | 2:19.2 | 1 | ||
|
98.2% | 2:17.4 | 1 | ||
|
90.8% | 2:07.1 | 8 | ||
|
87.1% | 2:01.9 | 12 | ||
|
84.6% | 1:58.4 | 20 | ||
|
78.3% | 1:49.6 | 3 | ||
|
68.3% | 1:35.6 | 15 | ||
|
42.8% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
28.6% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:08.8 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.0% | 2:07.4 | 3 | ||
|
91.0% | 2:07.4 | 3 | ||
|
28.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Hozay
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.7% | 2:11.2 | 4 | ||
|
80.0% | 1:52.0 | 5 | ||
|
78.6% | 1:50.1 | 8 | ||
|
78.2% | 1:49.5 | 5 | ||
|
55.0% | 1:16.9 | 4 | ||
|
51.8% | 1:12.5 | 3 | ||
|
42.8% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
32.1% | 0:45.0 | 3 | ||
|
28.6% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
25.7% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:26.8 | 2 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:07.6 | 1 |
Jhona
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.0% | 2:14.4 | 1 | ||
|
95.9% | 2:14.3 | 2 | ||
|
95.6% | 2:13.8 | 1 | ||
|
95.3% | 2:13.4 | 1 | ||
|
94.8% | 2:12.7 | 1 | ||
|
83.9% | 1:57.5 | 1 | ||
|
80.9% | 1:53.2 | 8 | ||
|
75.7% | 1:46.0 | 8 | ||
|
63.4% | 1:28.8 | 5 | ||
|
60.7% | 1:25.0 | 1 | ||
|
57.8% | 1:20.8 | 5 | ||
|
33.4% | 0:46.7 | 8 | ||
|
28.6% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:26.2 | 19 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:10.8 | 1 |
Patchwerk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.9% | 0:15.2 | 1 |
Peacefield
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
68.1% | 1:35.3 | 13 | ||
|
32.1% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
28.6% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:18.6 | 2 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:09.1 | 5 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:05.1 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:05.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:00.7 | 1 |
Poio
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.8% | 1:53.2 | 4 | ||
|
71.4% | 1:40.0 | 8 | ||
|
64.6% | 1:30.5 | 5 | ||
|
57.0% | 1:19.8 | 4 | ||
|
52.6% | 1:13.6 | 8 | ||
|
48.8% | 1:08.4 | 1 | ||
|
42.8% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
32.1% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
28.6% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
27.8% | 0:38.9 | 3 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:27.6 | 3 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:21.2 | 4 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:12.6 | 2 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
38.2% | 0:53.4 | 3 | ||
|
38.2% | 0:53.4 | 3 |
The Black Brewmaiden
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.9% | 2:15.6 | 1 | ||
|
22.9% | 0:32.1 | 1 | ||
|
22.9% | 0:32.1 | 1 | ||
|
22.9% | 0:32.1 | 1 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
71.3% | 1:39.8 | 8 | ||
|
57.0% | 1:19.7 | 4 | ||
|
54.4% | 1:16.2 | 9 | ||
|
46.3% | 1:04.8 | 4 | ||
|
37.8% | 0:52.9 | 4 | ||
|
28.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:20.0 | 1 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
46.3% | 1:04.9 | 13 | ||
|
46.3% | 1:04.8 | 13 | ||
|
46.3% | 1:04.8 | 13 |