Thaddius Kill
25 heroic · 5:19.6 · 6 Sep 2026, 03:57 · phase 1 · Unc Status
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:19.6. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Carlito
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.0% | 4:28.4 | 3 | ||
|
84.0% | 4:28.4 | 3 | ||
|
83.0% | 4:25.3 | 7 | ||
|
62.4% | 3:19.4 | 7 | ||
|
49.0% | 2:36.7 | 2 | ||
|
48.9% | 2:36.3 | 7 | ||
|
37.5% | 1:59.8 | 6 | ||
|
31.9% | 1:41.8 | 6 | ||
|
31.5% | 1:40.8 | 2 | ||
|
31.5% | 1:40.8 | 2 | ||
|
31.5% | 1:40.8 | 2 | ||
|
31.5% | 1:40.8 | 2 | ||
|
31.5% | 1:40.8 | 2 | ||
|
31.5% | 1:40.8 | 2 | ||
|
31.5% | 1:40.8 | 2 | ||
|
31.5% | 1:40.8 | 2 | ||
|
25.8% | 1:22.5 | 12 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.5 | 2 |
Cheem
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.9% | 0:50.8 | 2 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:50.8 | 2 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:50.8 | 2 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:50.8 | 2 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:50.8 | 2 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:50.8 | 2 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:50.8 | 2 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:50.8 | 2 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:50.2 | 2 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:50.2 | 2 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:47.6 | 3 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:31.2 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:30.0 | 2 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:23.7 | 2 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:22.6 | 2 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:13.1 | 2 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Garnet
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 5:16.5 | 13 | ||
|
97.3% | 5:11.0 | 17 | ||
|
96.6% | 5:08.9 | 2 | ||
|
96.1% | 5:07.2 | 3 | ||
|
96.0% | 5:07.0 | 13 | ||
|
87.1% | 4:38.4 | 45 | ||
|
58.9% | 3:08.4 | 8 | ||
|
58.5% | 3:06.9 | 31 | ||
|
28.7% | 1:31.6 | 5 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.5 | 2 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.7 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
43.7% | 2:19.7 | 2 | ||
|
43.7% | 2:19.7 | 2 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:59.8 | 4 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:23.8 | 2 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Hozay
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 5:16.5 | 3 | ||
|
94.2% | 5:01.1 | 4 | ||
|
90.4% | 4:49.0 | 4 | ||
|
77.5% | 4:07.6 | 7 | ||
|
61.2% | 3:15.5 | 8 | ||
|
58.5% | 3:07.0 | 7 | ||
|
52.6% | 2:48.1 | 14 | ||
|
46.9% | 2:29.8 | 5 | ||
|
43.9% | 2:20.1 | 7 | ||
|
32.8% | 1:44.9 | 7 | ||
|
25.0% | 1:19.8 | 4 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:59.9 | 5 | ||
|
18.3% | 0:58.6 | 4 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:45.2 | 3 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:15.0 | 2 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:06.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.5 | 2 |
Jhona
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.3% | 5:17.5 | 10 | ||
|
94.5% | 5:02.1 | 3 | ||
|
93.4% | 4:58.6 | 2 | ||
|
66.6% | 3:32.8 | 7 | ||
|
65.8% | 3:30.1 | 14 | ||
|
55.3% | 2:56.6 | 14 | ||
|
51.8% | 2:45.6 | 7 | ||
|
47.5% | 2:31.7 | 11 | ||
|
39.6% | 2:06.4 | 8 | ||
|
32.6% | 1:44.2 | 36 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:40.2 | 4 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:17.5 | 2 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:14.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.5 | 2 |
Peacefield
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.3% | 5:17.5 | 10 | ||
|
98.1% | 5:13.5 | 5 | ||
|
90.0% | 4:47.8 | 10 | ||
|
32.1% | 1:42.5 | 5 | ||
|
30.9% | 1:38.8 | 7 | ||
|
25.8% | 1:22.6 | 6 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:34.9 | 3 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:13.2 | 4 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.5 | 2 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Poio
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.2% | 5:14.0 | 2 | ||
|
94.5% | 5:02.0 | 10 | ||
|
83.1% | 4:25.8 | 2 | ||
|
77.1% | 4:06.4 | 8 | ||
|
57.0% | 3:02.3 | 12 | ||
|
54.4% | 2:53.9 | 6 | ||
|
50.3% | 2:40.7 | 7 | ||
|
37.6% | 2:00.2 | 6 | ||
|
36.7% | 1:57.2 | 9 | ||
|
34.9% | 1:51.4 | 8 | ||
|
32.9% | 1:45.0 | 7 | ||
|
24.4% | 1:17.9 | 6 | ||
|
21.2% | 1:07.8 | 5 | ||
|
18.8% | 1:00.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:49.7 | 6 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.5 | 2 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.7% | 4:14.7 | 6 | ||
|
79.7% | 4:14.7 | 10 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:15.0 | 1 |
Stalagg
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.3% | 0:42.6 | 5 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.8% | 4:27.8 | 8 | ||
|
83.8% | 4:27.8 | 21 | ||
|
83.8% | 4:27.8 | 8 | ||
|
77.1% | 4:06.5 | 16 | ||
|
69.9% | 3:43.5 | 8 | ||
|
69.2% | 3:41.3 | 8 | ||
|
67.6% | 3:36.0 | 3 | ||
|
64.2% | 3:25.3 | 9 | ||
|
56.3% | 2:59.9 | 8 | ||
|
47.2% | 2:30.9 | 3 | ||
|
47.2% | 2:30.9 | 3 | ||
|
47.2% | 2:30.9 | 3 | ||
|
47.2% | 2:30.9 | 3 | ||
|
47.2% | 2:30.9 | 3 | ||
|
47.2% | 2:30.9 | 3 | ||
|
47.2% | 2:30.9 | 3 | ||
|
47.2% | 2:30.9 | 3 | ||
|
38.1% | 2:01.8 | 3 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:26.6 | 2 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.5 | 2 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24.6% | 1:18.6 | 22 | ||
|
24.6% | 1:18.6 | 22 | ||
|
24.6% | 1:18.6 | 22 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.8 | 1 |