Grand Widow Faerlina Kill
25 heroic · 2:47.1 · 6 Sep 2026, 04:15 · phase 1 · Unc Status
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:47.1. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Carlito
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
64.3% | 1:47.5 | 1 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:32.5 | 6 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:05.9 | 3 |
Cheem
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
64.3% | 1:47.5 | 1 | ||
|
21.5% | 0:35.9 | 6 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:15.0 | 4 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:15.0 | 1 |
Garnet
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
64.3% | 1:47.5 | 1 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:32.2 | 8 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:15.0 | 3 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:10.0 | 9 |
Grand Widow Faerlina
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 2:47.0 | 11 | ||
|
99.8% | 2:46.7 | 51 | ||
|
99.3% | 2:45.8 | 48 | ||
|
99.3% | 2:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.2% | 2:45.7 | 1 | ||
|
98.9% | 2:45.3 | 11 | ||
|
97.7% | 2:43.2 | 11 | ||
|
96.2% | 2:40.7 | 6 | ||
|
84.0% | 2:20.3 | 2 | ||
|
83.8% | 2:20.1 | 21 | ||
|
72.0% | 2:00.3 | 1 | ||
|
70.9% | 1:58.5 | 1 | ||
|
62.7% | 1:44.7 | 5 | ||
|
62.4% | 1:44.2 | 9 | ||
|
50.7% | 1:24.7 | 11 | ||
|
35.5% | 0:59.2 | 4 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:08.4 | 2 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:02.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:01.6 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
64.3% | 1:47.5 | 2 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Hozay
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
64.3% | 1:47.5 | 1 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:13.7 | 3 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:11.9 | 9 |
Jhona
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
64.3% | 1:47.5 | 1 | ||
|
27.5% | 0:45.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:23.5 | 5 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:10.5 | 3 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:08.5 | 8 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:03.2 | 1 |
Naxxramas Follower
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
26.6% | 0:44.4 | 4 | ||
|
26.6% | 0:44.4 | 4 | ||
|
26.6% | 0:44.4 | 9 | ||
|
25.4% | 0:42.4 | 4 | ||
|
24.7% | 0:41.2 | 3 | ||
|
24.6% | 0:41.0 | 8 | ||
|
23.2% | 0:38.7 | 7 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:32.3 | 4 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:31.4 | 3 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:28.8 | 1 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:17.8 | 1 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:17.8 | 1 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:17.6 | 2 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:13.7 | 1 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:11.7 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:09.4 | 6 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:02.9 | 2 |
Naxxramas Worshipper
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
48.1% | 1:20.3 | 8 | ||
|
48.1% | 1:20.3 | 9 | ||
|
42.4% | 1:10.9 | 21 | ||
|
35.1% | 0:58.6 | 28 | ||
|
32.9% | 0:55.0 | 3 | ||
|
32.4% | 0:54.1 | 4 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:24.1 | 4 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:10.0 | 4 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:09.4 | 7 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:09.3 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:07.4 | 4 |
Peacefield
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
64.3% | 1:47.5 | 1 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:14.6 | 9 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:06.2 | 2 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:02.5 | 1 |
Poio
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
64.3% | 1:47.5 | 1 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:16.9 | 4 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:09.9 | 8 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
64.3% | 1:47.5 | 2 | ||
|
38.3% | 1:04.0 | 9 | ||
|
23.1% | 0:38.6 | 4 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 |