Death Knight Cavalier Kill
25 heroic · 1:08.8 · 6 Sep 2026, 05:37 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 1:08.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Death Knight Cavalier
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
40.6% | 0:27.9 | 4 |
Hozay
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
76.4% | 0:52.5 | 2 | ||
|
71.7% | 0:49.3 | 2 | ||
|
65.0% | 0:44.7 | 1 | ||
|
55.0% | 0:37.8 | 3 | ||
|
54.8% | 0:37.7 | 2 | ||
|
43.8% | 0:30.1 | 2 | ||
|
33.6% | 0:23.1 | 2 | ||
|
28.6% | 0:19.6 | 2 | ||
|
23.6% | 0:16.2 | 1 | ||
|
23.2% | 0:15.9 | 2 | ||
|
21.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:09.7 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:03.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:00.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:00.5 | 1 |
Peacefield
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.3% | 1:07.7 | 2 | ||
|
98.2% | 1:07.5 | 2 | ||
|
96.8% | 1:06.6 | 2 | ||
|
89.5% | 1:01.6 | 2 | ||
|
79.8% | 0:54.9 | 2 | ||
|
75.8% | 0:52.2 | 3 | ||
|
71.7% | 0:49.3 | 2 | ||
|
68.3% | 0:47.0 | 2 | ||
|
43.5% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
39.5% | 0:27.2 | 1 | ||
|
39.5% | 0:27.2 | 1 | ||
|
39.5% | 0:27.2 | 1 | ||
|
39.5% | 0:27.2 | 1 | ||
|
39.5% | 0:27.2 | 1 | ||
|
39.5% | 0:27.2 | 1 | ||
|
39.5% | 0:27.2 | 1 | ||
|
39.5% | 0:27.2 | 1 | ||
|
39.4% | 0:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
37.9% | 0:26.1 | 2 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:13.1 | 2 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:12.6 | 2 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:02.4 | 1 |
Pelao
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.9% | 0:54.9 | 1 | ||
|
71.7% | 0:49.3 | 2 | ||
|
56.3% | 0:38.7 | 3 | ||
|
43.5% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
23.6% | 0:16.2 | 1 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:15.4 | 5 | ||
|
21.8% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:02.6 | 1 |
Poiio
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
75.1% | 0:51.7 | 2 | ||
|
72.8% | 0:50.1 | 1 | ||
|
71.7% | 0:49.3 | 2 | ||
|
50.2% | 0:34.5 | 3 | ||
|
35.9% | 0:24.7 | 3 | ||
|
26.8% | 0:18.4 | 2 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:10.1 | 2 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:09.8 | 4 |
Spoon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
73.0% | 0:50.2 | 1 | ||
|
71.7% | 0:49.3 | 2 | ||
|
41.8% | 0:28.8 | 2 | ||
|
37.9% | 0:26.1 | 2 | ||
|
23.6% | 0:16.2 | 1 | ||
|
22.7% | 0:15.6 | 1 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:12.7 | 2 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:04.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
71.7% | 0:49.3 | 2 | ||
|
54.8% | 0:37.7 | 2 | ||
|
40.2% | 0:27.7 | 2 | ||
|
33.5% | 0:23.0 | 2 | ||
|
28.4% | 0:19.5 | 2 | ||
|
25.5% | 0:17.5 | 2 | ||
|
23.6% | 0:16.2 | 1 | ||
|
21.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:11.9 | 1 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
61.6% | 0:42.4 | 4 | ||
|
61.6% | 0:42.4 | 4 |