Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:19.9 · 6 Sep 2026, 05:39 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:19.9. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.2% | 0:35.8 | 8 |
Gothik the Harvester
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.5% | 0:46.3 | 1 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:45.4 | 1 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:45.1 | 1 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:45.1 | 1 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:44.8 | 1 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:44.5 | 1 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:44.5 | 1 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:44.5 | 1 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:43.4 | 1 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:41.6 | 11 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:40.8 | 1 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:39.4 | 1 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:38.5 | 2 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:31.6 | 1 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:31.2 | 5 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:28.3 | 2 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:24.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:13.8 | 7 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:07.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 3 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.7% | 0:43.7 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:35.7 | 1 |
Hozay
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.7% | 0:43.8 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:35.8 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:15.0 | 1 |
Peacefield
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.7% | 0:43.7 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:35.8 | 1 |
Pelao
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.7% | 0:43.8 | 1 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:36.1 | 4 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:35.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:08.0 | 1 |
Poiio
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.1% | 0:51.5 | 5 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:43.8 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:35.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:12.1 | 4 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.6 | 1 |
Shaahom
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.7% | 0:43.7 | 1 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:37.3 | 6 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:35.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:07.9 | 1 |
Spectral Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.1% | 4:09.8 | 16 | ||
|
78.1% | 4:09.8 | 20 | ||
|
78.1% | 4:09.8 | 22 | ||
|
77.3% | 4:07.3 | 22 | ||
|
76.6% | 4:05.2 | 12 | ||
|
70.3% | 3:44.9 | 13 | ||
|
70.0% | 3:44.0 | 12 | ||
|
70.0% | 3:44.0 | 3 | ||
|
68.7% | 3:39.8 | 15 | ||
|
57.3% | 3:03.2 | 8 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.3 | 3 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.6 | 3 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.8 | 5 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.1 | 1 |
Spectral Horse
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
76.2% | 4:03.9 | 8 | ||
|
76.2% | 4:03.9 | 5 | ||
|
76.2% | 4:03.9 | 7 | ||
|
76.1% | 4:03.5 | 5 | ||
|
76.0% | 4:03.1 | 6 | ||
|
69.1% | 3:40.9 | 5 | ||
|
68.6% | 3:39.6 | 5 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.3 | 2 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.0% | 4:15.8 | 4 | ||
|
80.0% | 4:15.8 | 9 | ||
|
80.0% | 4:15.8 | 9 | ||
|
80.0% | 4:15.8 | 5 | ||
|
80.0% | 4:15.8 | 10 | ||
|
77.3% | 4:07.3 | 14 | ||
|
76.6% | 4:05.2 | 4 | ||
|
73.0% | 3:53.6 | 6 | ||
|
72.7% | 3:52.6 | 5 | ||
|
70.7% | 3:46.3 | 3 | ||
|
70.4% | 3:45.1 | 5 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:06.6 | 10 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 3 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Spectral Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
58.5% | 3:07.1 | 3 | ||
|
58.5% | 3:07.1 | 4 | ||
|
58.5% | 3:07.1 | 20 | ||
|
58.5% | 3:07.1 | 20 | ||
|
58.5% | 3:07.1 | 5 | ||
|
52.8% | 2:49.0 | 13 | ||
|
51.7% | 2:45.5 | 8 | ||
|
47.9% | 2:33.1 | 11 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 5 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.2 | 2 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.5 | 1 |
Spoon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.7% | 0:43.8 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:35.8 | 1 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.6% | 4:56.2 | 2 | ||
|
20.0% | 1:03.9 | 8 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:35.7 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:07.9 | 1 |
Unrelenting Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
35.7% | 1:54.1 | 20 | ||
|
35.7% | 1:54.1 | 20 | ||
|
35.7% | 1:54.1 | 16 | ||
|
35.7% | 1:54.1 | 17 | ||
|
35.7% | 1:54.1 | 13 | ||
|
35.3% | 1:53.0 | 13 | ||
|
35.2% | 1:52.7 | 17 | ||
|
34.7% | 1:50.9 | 17 | ||
|
34.0% | 1:48.7 | 5 | ||
|
26.9% | 1:26.0 | 4 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:13.9 | 4 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:07.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:07.3 | 4 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
37.4% | 1:59.5 | 9 | ||
|
37.4% | 1:59.5 | 9 | ||
|
37.4% | 1:59.5 | 6 | ||
|
37.4% | 1:59.5 | 9 | ||
|
37.4% | 1:59.5 | 6 | ||
|
37.4% | 1:59.5 | 5 | ||
|
35.2% | 1:52.7 | 9 | ||
|
34.7% | 1:50.9 | 7 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:25.3 | 5 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:08.7 | 5 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.1 | 2 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.6 | 8 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.4 | 2 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Unrelenting Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.6% | 0:53.1 | 19 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:53.1 | 3 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:53.1 | 12 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:53.1 | 10 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:53.1 | 21 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:42.5 | 13 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:39.3 | 18 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:07.2 | 2 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.8 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |