The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 4:25.5 · 6 Sep 2026, 06:12 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:25.5. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.0% | 4:04.3 | 8 |
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
17.3% | 0:46.0 | 1 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:46.0 | 10 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:44.4 | 1 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:44.4 | 1 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:44.4 | 1 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:44.4 | 1 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:39.3 | 1 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:39.2 | 1 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:38.6 | 2 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:38.6 | 1 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:37.8 | 1 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:36.7 | 1 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:36.6 | 3 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:31.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:30.3 | 1 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:29.2 | 2 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:14.3 | 8 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Carlito
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.0% | 4:17.5 | 1 | ||
|
36.9% | 1:37.9 | 2 | ||
|
30.1% | 1:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
30.1% | 1:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:40.0 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
43.1% | 1:54.5 | 1 | ||
|
40.1% | 1:46.5 | 1 | ||
|
28.5% | 1:15.6 | 1 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:24.9 | 1 |
Hozay
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.0% | 4:17.5 | 1 | ||
|
30.1% | 1:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
27.5% | 1:12.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:40.0 | 1 |
Lady Blaumeux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
39.7% | 1:45.3 | 1 | ||
|
37.3% | 1:39.1 | 2 | ||
|
35.1% | 1:33.2 | 2 | ||
|
35.1% | 1:33.0 | 4 | ||
|
33.0% | 1:27.5 | 5 | ||
|
30.5% | 1:21.0 | 4 | ||
|
28.3% | 1:15.1 | 2 | ||
|
28.3% | 1:15.1 | 2 | ||
|
25.2% | 1:07.0 | 2 | ||
|
24.9% | 1:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
22.2% | 0:58.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.0% | 0:53.0 | 3 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:51.7 | 1 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:42.0 | 2 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:38.7 | 3 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:21.8 | 11 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:11.5 | 2 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:03.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.4 | 1 |
Peacefield
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.0% | 4:17.5 | 1 | ||
|
52.7% | 2:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
42.4% | 1:52.4 | 2 | ||
|
30.1% | 1:20.0 | 2 |
Pelao
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.0% | 4:17.5 | 1 | ||
|
32.5% | 1:26.1 | 1 | ||
|
26.4% | 1:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
26.4% | 1:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:40.0 | 1 |
Poiio
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.0% | 4:17.5 | 1 | ||
|
54.6% | 2:25.1 | 1 | ||
|
30.1% | 1:19.9 | 10 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:40.0 | 1 |
Shaahom
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
49.2% | 2:10.6 | 1 | ||
|
28.9% | 1:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:40.0 | 1 |
Sir Zeliek
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:25.4 | 13 | ||
|
30.0% | 1:19.5 | 1 | ||
|
25.1% | 1:06.5 | 1 | ||
|
24.4% | 1:04.7 | 3 | ||
|
23.3% | 1:01.8 | 2 | ||
|
23.2% | 1:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:59.6 | 1 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:59.6 | 1 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:59.6 | 1 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:59.6 | 1 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:55.5 | 1 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:53.7 | 1 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:52.2 | 4 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:47.9 | 2 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:45.5 | 4 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:40.1 | 4 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:23.0 | 1 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:21.7 | 11 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:03.9 | 2 |
Spoon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.0% | 4:17.5 | 1 | ||
|
54.3% | 2:24.2 | 2 | ||
|
35.8% | 1:35.0 | 2 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:40.0 | 1 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
51.9% | 2:17.7 | 1 | ||
|
51.2% | 2:16.0 | 3 | ||
|
50.2% | 2:13.3 | 1 | ||
|
45.6% | 2:01.1 | 8 | ||
|
33.4% | 1:28.5 | 2 | ||
|
29.7% | 1:18.7 | 2 | ||
|
29.6% | 1:18.5 | 2 | ||
|
29.5% | 1:18.2 | 3 | ||
|
25.1% | 1:06.5 | 2 | ||
|
25.0% | 1:06.4 | 2 | ||
|
24.7% | 1:05.6 | 3 | ||
|
23.8% | 1:03.0 | 3 | ||
|
23.6% | 1:02.6 | 2 | ||
|
23.4% | 1:02.2 | 3 | ||
|
22.9% | 1:00.7 | 2 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:50.7 | 4 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:40.4 | 3 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:17.8 | 9 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:13.4 | 2 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.9 | 1 |