Patchwerk Kill
25 heroic · 2:24.3 · 7 Sep 2026, 05:21 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:24.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Firecracka
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
89.7% | 2:09.5 | 4 | ||
|
63.9% | 1:32.2 | 14 | ||
|
43.1% | 1:02.1 | 22 | ||
|
41.5% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
41.1% | 0:59.3 | 3 | ||
|
41.1% | 0:59.3 | 3 | ||
|
32.8% | 0:47.3 | 4 | ||
|
27.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
24.9% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:29.3 | 2 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:29.1 | 2 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:22.1 | 3 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:11.2 | 4 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:06.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Gameslock
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.2% | 2:17.4 | 1 | ||
|
43.8% | 1:03.2 | 5 | ||
|
27.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
25.7% | 0:37.1 | 2 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:26.9 | 3 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:19.7 | 3 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:17.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:14.5 | 1 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:06.9 | 6 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:06.3 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:05.6 | 3 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:04.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Patchwerk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
7.3% | 0:10.5 | 1 |
Shaahom
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
63.8% | 1:32.1 | 14 | ||
|
27.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:06.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Spoon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.4% | 2:23.4 | 2 | ||
|
95.2% | 2:17.4 | 1 | ||
|
51.1% | 1:13.7 | 7 | ||
|
31.2% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
27.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
24.9% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:27.1 | 2 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:21.7 | 3 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:21.6 | 8 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:18.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:07.8 | 7 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:06.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:03.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Talprotdin
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.2% | 2:17.4 | 1 | ||
|
94.9% | 2:16.9 | 7 | ||
|
93.1% | 2:14.4 | 4 | ||
|
91.0% | 2:11.3 | 5 | ||
|
90.7% | 2:10.9 | 1 | ||
|
89.7% | 2:09.4 | 5 | ||
|
86.7% | 2:05.1 | 3 | ||
|
83.1% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
75.5% | 1:49.0 | 8 | ||
|
63.9% | 1:32.2 | 14 | ||
|
61.2% | 1:28.3 | 2 | ||
|
42.3% | 1:01.1 | 3 | ||
|
27.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
27.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:30.2 | 5 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:19.5 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:15.0 | 13 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:13.3 | 1 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:11.8 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:06.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Thoozhem
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.2% | 2:17.4 | 1 | ||
|
63.8% | 1:32.1 | 14 | ||
|
27.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:06.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Treestick
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
57.9% | 1:23.5 | 12 | ||
|
31.2% | 0:45.0 | 38 | ||
|
27.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:06.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:03.5 | 3 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |