Vesperon Kill
25 heroic · 1:19.4 · 8 Sep 2026, 04:33 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 1:19.4. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Chad
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
89.3% | 1:10.9 | 2 | ||
|
89.2% | 1:10.8 | 2 | ||
|
66.0% | 0:52.4 | 3 | ||
|
65.5% | 0:52.0 | 3 | ||
|
65.4% | 0:51.9 | 2 | ||
|
61.7% | 0:48.9 | 2 | ||
|
60.3% | 0:47.9 | 3 | ||
|
54.3% | 0:43.1 | 5 | ||
|
49.8% | 0:39.5 | 2 | ||
|
37.8% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
31.1% | 0:24.6 | 3 | ||
|
27.1% | 0:21.5 | 1 | ||
|
25.2% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:16.0 | 2 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:06.6 | 2 |
Fzuumyn
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 1:18.8 | 1 | ||
|
95.7% | 1:16.0 | 2 | ||
|
73.4% | 0:58.3 | 3 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:15.2 | 1 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:15.2 | 1 |
Games
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 1:18.8 | 1 | ||
|
95.7% | 1:16.0 | 2 | ||
|
94.9% | 1:15.4 | 1 | ||
|
92.5% | 1:13.4 | 1 | ||
|
84.3% | 1:06.9 | 1 | ||
|
82.0% | 1:05.1 | 2 | ||
|
79.1% | 1:02.8 | 4 | ||
|
74.0% | 0:58.8 | 3 | ||
|
71.0% | 0:56.4 | 2 | ||
|
55.4% | 0:44.0 | 2 | ||
|
54.5% | 0:43.3 | 2 | ||
|
42.4% | 0:33.6 | 1 | ||
|
25.2% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:15.2 | 1 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:15.2 | 1 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:03.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:01.2 | 1 |
Kowpm
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 1:18.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.2% | 1:18.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.2% | 1:18.8 | 1 | ||
|
95.7% | 1:16.0 | 2 | ||
|
95.5% | 1:15.8 | 2 | ||
|
94.4% | 1:15.0 | 4 | ||
|
90.1% | 1:11.6 | 1 | ||
|
84.3% | 1:06.9 | 1 | ||
|
82.1% | 1:05.2 | 2 | ||
|
78.6% | 1:02.4 | 2 | ||
|
48.0% | 0:38.1 | 9 | ||
|
42.4% | 0:33.6 | 1 | ||
|
36.5% | 0:29.0 | 3 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:15.2 | 1 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:15.2 | 1 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:09.9 | 1 |
North
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 1:18.8 | 1 | ||
|
97.3% | 1:17.3 | 1 | ||
|
95.7% | 1:16.0 | 2 | ||
|
92.8% | 1:13.6 | 3 | ||
|
89.5% | 1:11.1 | 2 | ||
|
85.4% | 1:07.8 | 2 | ||
|
84.9% | 1:07.4 | 2 | ||
|
84.3% | 1:06.9 | 1 | ||
|
81.9% | 1:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
60.8% | 0:48.3 | 1 | ||
|
52.8% | 0:41.9 | 2 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:15.2 | 1 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:15.2 | 1 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:09.4 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:08.8 | 1 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:08.3 | 1 |
Onyx Sanctum Guardian
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 1:19.4 | 14 |
Polydru
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.7% | 1:16.0 | 1 | ||
|
95.7% | 1:16.0 | 1 | ||
|
95.7% | 1:16.0 | 1 | ||
|
93.7% | 1:14.4 | 3 | ||
|
93.5% | 1:14.2 | 1 | ||
|
92.9% | 1:13.8 | 3 | ||
|
92.9% | 1:13.8 | 4 | ||
|
81.8% | 1:04.9 | 4 | ||
|
80.7% | 1:04.0 | 7 | ||
|
77.4% | 1:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
37.7% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
26.3% | 0:20.9 | 1 | ||
|
26.3% | 0:20.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.6% | 0:17.9 | 1 |
Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.8% | 1:17.6 | 1 | ||
|
97.8% | 1:17.6 | 1 | ||
|
97.8% | 1:17.6 | 1 | ||
|
97.8% | 1:17.6 | 1 | ||
|
97.8% | 1:17.6 | 1 | ||
|
97.8% | 1:17.6 | 1 | ||
|
97.8% | 1:17.6 | 1 | ||
|
97.8% | 1:17.6 | 1 | ||
|
97.8% | 1:17.6 | 1 | ||
|
97.8% | 1:17.6 | 1 | ||
|
97.8% | 1:17.6 | 1 | ||
|
97.6% | 1:17.5 | 2 | ||
|
97.5% | 1:17.4 | 2 | ||
|
95.7% | 1:16.0 | 2 | ||
|
94.5% | 1:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
92.8% | 1:13.6 | 3 | ||
|
86.5% | 1:08.7 | 2 | ||
|
86.5% | 1:08.7 | 2 | ||
|
73.9% | 0:58.6 | 3 | ||
|
40.1% | 0:31.8 | 1 | ||
|
34.8% | 0:27.6 | 2 | ||
|
25.2% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
23.9% | 0:18.9 | 4 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:12.4 | 1 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2.4% | 0:01.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:01.5 | 1 |