Loatheb Kill
25 heroic · 5:05.6 · 8 Sep 2026, 02:57 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:05.6. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
86.0% | 4:22.8 | 16 | ||
|
84.4% | 4:17.8 | 17 | ||
|
82.1% | 4:10.8 | 3 | ||
|
81.1% | 4:07.7 | 8 | ||
|
69.2% | 3:31.5 | 9 | ||
|
65.4% | 3:20.0 | 20 | ||
|
50.9% | 2:35.4 | 8 | ||
|
36.8% | 1:52.3 | 20 | ||
|
29.3% | 1:29.6 | 24 | ||
|
21.2% | 1:04.8 | 6 | ||
|
19.6% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:39.5 | 6 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:38.3 | 13 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:31.7 | 6 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
87.3% | 4:26.7 | 26 | ||
|
68.7% | 3:29.8 | 7 | ||
|
42.3% | 2:09.3 | 9 | ||
|
39.2% | 1:59.7 | 8 | ||
|
31.1% | 1:35.1 | 7 | ||
|
27.9% | 1:25.1 | 48 | ||
|
23.7% | 1:12.4 | 5 | ||
|
19.6% | 0:59.8 | 6 | ||
|
19.6% | 0:59.8 | 6 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:39.7 | 4 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:28.1 | 6 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:21.5 | 4 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:13.2 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 5:04.5 | 3 | ||
|
58.8% | 2:59.8 | 5 | ||
|
42.5% | 2:09.9 | 21 | ||
|
28.5% | 1:27.0 | 6 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:54.9 | 3 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:38.3 | 3 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:36.0 | 6 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:11.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
39.1% | 1:59.5 | 1 | ||
|
39.1% | 1:59.5 | 1 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:11.9 | 1 |
Protective mushroom
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.4% | 4:39.2 | 12 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.4% | 5:03.8 | 1 | ||
|
84.7% | 4:18.7 | 3 | ||
|
71.2% | 3:37.5 | 1 | ||
|
68.7% | 3:29.8 | 7 | ||
|
34.4% | 1:45.0 | 7 | ||
|
33.0% | 1:40.7 | 7 | ||
|
28.1% | 1:25.7 | 7 | ||
|
22.9% | 1:10.0 | 7 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:49.0 | 18 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:48.0 | 9 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:45.0 | 3 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:35.8 | 6 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:33.7 | 16 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:11.7 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.3 | 2 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.7 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
60.5% | 3:05.0 | 3 | ||
|
59.9% | 3:03.1 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:14.7 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.3% | 5:03.3 | 1 | ||
|
99.3% | 5:03.3 | 5 | ||
|
91.6% | 4:39.9 | 8 | ||
|
87.7% | 4:28.1 | 10 | ||
|
84.1% | 4:16.9 | 36 | ||
|
71.9% | 3:39.6 | 13 | ||
|
68.6% | 3:29.7 | 7 | ||
|
55.8% | 2:50.6 | 29 | ||
|
39.2% | 1:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
36.1% | 1:50.4 | 9 | ||
|
25.0% | 1:16.3 | 5 | ||
|
22.9% | 1:09.9 | 7 | ||
|
19.6% | 0:59.9 | 5 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:29.2 | 2 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:24.5 | 6 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:16.8 | 2 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:11.7 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:10.0 | 2 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.0% | 4:53.5 | 4 | ||
|
75.5% | 3:50.8 | 6 | ||
|
75.5% | 3:50.8 | 6 | ||
|
61.0% | 3:06.5 | 3 | ||
|
34.6% | 1:45.7 | 3 | ||
|
32.6% | 1:39.7 | 3 |
Thoohon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21.8% | 1:06.6 | 5 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:54.6 | 5 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.9% | 4:40.8 | 10 | ||
|
91.9% | 4:40.8 | 10 | ||
|
87.7% | 4:27.9 | 3 | ||
|
86.7% | 4:24.9 | 3 | ||
|
81.1% | 4:07.8 | 3 | ||
|
77.9% | 3:58.0 | 6 |