Gluth Kill
25 heroic · 4:18.5 · 8 Sep 2026, 03:15 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:18.5. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.6% | 4:14.9 | 3 | ||
|
94.0% | 4:03.1 | 9 | ||
|
90.0% | 3:52.8 | 9 | ||
|
71.7% | 3:05.3 | 9 | ||
|
70.3% | 3:01.7 | 7 | ||
|
65.1% | 2:48.2 | 7 | ||
|
36.7% | 1:34.9 | 29 | ||
|
23.2% | 0:59.8 | 6 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:27.7 | 3 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:19.5 | 6 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:18.4 | 3 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:17.1 | 4 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:15.9 | 4 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:03.7 | 1 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.8% | 3:57.3 | 3 | ||
|
75.7% | 3:15.6 | 5 | ||
|
71.1% | 3:03.8 | 3 | ||
|
71.1% | 3:03.8 | 3 | ||
|
71.1% | 3:03.8 | 3 | ||
|
48.4% | 2:05.0 | 14 | ||
|
46.4% | 2:00.0 | 61 | ||
|
34.7% | 1:29.7 | 5 | ||
|
29.0% | 1:14.8 | 5 | ||
|
24.9% | 1:04.4 | 2 | ||
|
24.9% | 1:04.4 | 2 | ||
|
23.2% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:34.7 | 3 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:34.1 | 2 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:31.7 | 4 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:28.0 | 2 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:15.0 | 3 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:10.1 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:10.1 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:07.9 | 2 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 4:17.2 | 1 | ||
|
90.2% | 3:53.1 | 7 | ||
|
71.8% | 3:05.7 | 29 | ||
|
70.7% | 3:02.8 | 5 | ||
|
43.4% | 1:52.1 | 12 | ||
|
29.6% | 1:16.5 | 5 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:37.4 | 12 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:31.6 | 4 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:24.5 | 1 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:23.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:07.7 | 2 |
Geltip
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 4:17.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.7% | 4:17.8 | 1 | ||
|
70.8% | 3:03.0 | 3 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:25.6 | 3 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:04.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.3 | 1 |
Gluth
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
4.7% | 0:12.0 | 11 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
28.9% | 1:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:41.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 4:17.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.7% | 4:17.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.7% | 4:17.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.7% | 4:17.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.7% | 4:17.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.7% | 4:17.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.7% | 4:17.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.7% | 4:17.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.7% | 4:17.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.7% | 4:17.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.7% | 4:17.8 | 1 | ||
|
98.1% | 4:13.7 | 1 | ||
|
96.8% | 4:10.2 | 2 | ||
|
94.6% | 4:04.6 | 3 | ||
|
89.8% | 3:52.1 | 2 | ||
|
72.2% | 3:06.7 | 4 | ||
|
70.6% | 3:02.6 | 4 | ||
|
42.5% | 1:49.7 | 11 | ||
|
40.2% | 1:43.9 | 16 | ||
|
29.0% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
23.2% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:30.0 | 9 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:25.7 | 3 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:16.4 | 2 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:04.5 | 2 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
59.2% | 2:32.9 | 3 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.3 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
89.5% | 3:51.5 | 3 | ||
|
88.4% | 3:48.5 | 5 | ||
|
69.5% | 2:59.6 | 11 | ||
|
63.7% | 2:44.7 | 12 | ||
|
59.8% | 2:34.5 | 5 | ||
|
57.9% | 2:29.8 | 4 | ||
|
56.2% | 2:25.2 | 5 | ||
|
53.3% | 2:17.7 | 5 | ||
|
42.0% | 1:48.6 | 4 | ||
|
38.6% | 1:39.9 | 11 | ||
|
29.0% | 1:14.9 | 10 | ||
|
26.1% | 1:07.5 | 2 | ||
|
21.9% | 0:56.6 | 2 | ||
|
21.5% | 0:55.6 | 10 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:44.1 | 4 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:38.2 | 4 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:28.0 | 2 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:25.6 | 3 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:23.7 | 6 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:09.9 | 2 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
72.4% | 3:07.2 | 2 | ||
|
42.9% | 1:50.9 | 3 | ||
|
40.6% | 1:44.9 | 5 | ||
|
39.8% | 1:43.0 | 3 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.8% | 4:00.0 | 3 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:48.5 | 8 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:48.5 | 8 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:17.6 | 5 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:06.3 | 5 |