Grand Widow Faerlina Kill
25 heroic · 3:07.2 · 8 Sep 2026, 03:47 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:07.2. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.9% | 3:05.2 | 1 | ||
|
37.9% | 1:10.9 | 5 | ||
|
28.1% | 0:52.5 | 1 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:24.4 | 10 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:20.7 | 6 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:17.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:05.3 | 3 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:01.8 | 1 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.9% | 3:05.2 | 1 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:32.0 | 7 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:16.2 | 9 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:01.6 | 1 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.9% | 3:05.2 | 1 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:15.9 | 10 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:08.7 | 4 |
Geltip
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
72.7% | 2:16.0 | 1 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:18.4 | 4 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Grand Widow Faerlina
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 3:05.3 | 1 | ||
|
98.4% | 3:04.2 | 1 | ||
|
98.4% | 3:04.2 | 1 | ||
|
98.4% | 3:04.2 | 1 | ||
|
98.1% | 3:03.6 | 47 | ||
|
97.6% | 3:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
92.3% | 2:52.7 | 2 | ||
|
89.1% | 2:46.8 | 3 | ||
|
86.4% | 2:41.7 | 6 | ||
|
86.1% | 2:41.2 | 4 | ||
|
83.6% | 2:36.5 | 1 | ||
|
80.2% | 2:30.2 | 91 | ||
|
73.7% | 2:18.0 | 18 | ||
|
63.8% | 1:59.4 | 8 | ||
|
53.7% | 1:40.5 | 9 | ||
|
50.8% | 1:35.1 | 6 | ||
|
41.7% | 1:18.0 | 14 | ||
|
37.5% | 1:10.1 | 4 | ||
|
36.0% | 1:07.3 | 3 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:00.8 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2.0% | 0:03.7 | 2 |
Naxxramas Follower
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
25.7% | 0:48.1 | 2 | ||
|
23.7% | 0:44.2 | 12 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:42.0 | 8 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:36.5 | 3 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:31.3 | 7 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:29.1 | 2 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:27.5 | 4 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:23.1 | 3 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:08.9 | 3 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:06.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.8 | 2 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:04.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.3 | 2 |
Naxxramas Worshipper
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
54.7% | 1:42.5 | 12 | ||
|
54.7% | 1:42.5 | 8 | ||
|
53.8% | 1:40.6 | 56 | ||
|
51.1% | 1:35.6 | 11 | ||
|
43.2% | 1:20.8 | 3 | ||
|
38.9% | 1:12.9 | 3 | ||
|
27.7% | 0:51.8 | 21 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:16.8 | 1 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:11.7 | 2 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:09.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:06.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.9% | 3:05.2 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:19.5 | 4 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:16.1 | 10 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:03.2 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
0.3% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.9% | 3:05.2 | 1 | ||
|
24.5% | 0:45.8 | 9 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:24.3 | 10 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:05.3 | 3 |
Spider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
0.3% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.2% | 2:30.1 | 1 | ||
|
25.5% | 0:47.8 | 6 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:33.7 | 9 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.9% | 3:05.2 | 3 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:30.4 | 10 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:21.8 | 10 |