Instructor Razuvious Kill
25 heroic · 2:20.6 · 8 Sep 2026, 04:02 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:20.6. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.9% | 2:19.1 | 2 | ||
|
85.6% | 2:00.4 | 9 | ||
|
85.0% | 1:59.5 | 10 | ||
|
71.8% | 1:41.0 | 4 | ||
|
39.2% | 0:55.0 | 4 | ||
|
28.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
25.6% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
25.0% | 0:35.2 | 14 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:17.9 | 3 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:17.0 | 7 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:10.6 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:06.5 | 1 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
70.8% | 1:39.5 | 6 | ||
|
39.8% | 0:56.0 | 40 | ||
|
33.5% | 0:47.1 | 4 | ||
|
31.9% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
29.1% | 0:40.8 | 3 | ||
|
28.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:29.8 | 3 | ||
|
21.2% | 0:29.7 | 3 | ||
|
20.0% | 0:28.0 | 2 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:17.9 | 3 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:06.5 | 2 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
58.5% | 1:22.2 | 9 | ||
|
28.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.7% | 0:31.9 | 4 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:17.9 | 3 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:17.7 | 13 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:08.0 | 1 |
Geltip
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.7% | 0:17.8 | 3 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:01.5 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
85.1% | 1:59.7 | 1 | ||
|
85.1% | 1:59.6 | 1 | ||
|
85.0% | 1:59.6 | 1 | ||
|
28.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:21.2 | 1 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:17.8 | 3 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.7% | 2:18.8 | 1 | ||
|
63.8% | 1:29.8 | 9 | ||
|
60.8% | 1:25.5 | 2 | ||
|
45.1% | 1:03.3 | 13 | ||
|
42.6% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
37.5% | 0:52.6 | 4 | ||
|
32.0% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
28.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:29.8 | 3 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:29.0 | 1 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:26.6 | 4 | ||
|
18.3% | 0:25.8 | 3 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:17.9 | 3 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:12.2 | 11 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:06.4 | 6 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
53.9% | 1:15.8 | 3 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 2:20.6 | 1 | ||
|
99.9% | 2:20.4 | 6 | ||
|
98.3% | 2:18.2 | 9 | ||
|
95.2% | 2:13.8 | 5 | ||
|
92.1% | 2:09.5 | 24 | ||
|
73.4% | 1:43.2 | 14 | ||
|
63.4% | 1:29.1 | 16 | ||
|
42.7% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
31.9% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
28.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
25.5% | 0:35.8 | 3 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:17.9 | 3 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:14.8 | 2 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
67.9% | 1:35.5 | 2 | ||
|
67.9% | 1:35.5 | 1 | ||
|
35.4% | 0:49.7 | 3 | ||
|
35.4% | 0:49.7 | 3 | ||
|
35.4% | 0:49.7 | 3 | ||
|
35.0% | 0:49.2 | 3 |
The Brewmaiden
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.0% | 2:17.8 | 1 | ||
|
24.1% | 0:33.8 | 1 | ||
|
23.9% | 0:33.6 | 1 | ||
|
23.8% | 0:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
23.7% | 0:33.3 | 1 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.9% | 2:17.6 | 3 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:22.5 | 3 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:22.5 | 3 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:22.5 | 3 |