The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 3:54.3 · 8 Sep 2026, 04:16 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:54.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
9.4% | 0:22.0 | 2 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:04.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:03.3 | 1 |
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
88.0% | 3:26.3 | 11 | ||
|
86.4% | 3:22.4 | 12 | ||
|
72.7% | 2:50.4 | 3 | ||
|
49.6% | 1:56.2 | 4 | ||
|
43.7% | 1:42.4 | 5 | ||
|
42.4% | 1:39.2 | 4 | ||
|
30.5% | 1:11.4 | 1 | ||
|
22.9% | 0:53.6 | 23 | ||
|
22.1% | 0:51.8 | 6 | ||
|
21.5% | 0:50.4 | 4 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:50.0 | 5 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:48.5 | 4 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:25.1 | 13 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:18.7 | 4 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:12.1 | 2 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:05.6 | 2 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
67.1% | 2:37.3 | 23 | ||
|
56.9% | 2:13.3 | 1 | ||
|
36.3% | 1:25.0 | 9 | ||
|
34.6% | 1:21.2 | 5 | ||
|
32.0% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
31.9% | 1:14.8 | 5 | ||
|
30.1% | 1:10.5 | 38 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:50.0 | 5 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:27.6 | 2 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:23.9 | 4 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.0 | 1 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.8% | 3:49.2 | 11 | ||
|
97.4% | 3:48.2 | 1 | ||
|
87.1% | 3:24.1 | 7 | ||
|
68.5% | 2:40.5 | 19 | ||
|
46.7% | 1:49.5 | 5 | ||
|
30.7% | 1:12.0 | 7 | ||
|
25.5% | 0:59.8 | 3 | ||
|
23.5% | 0:55.0 | 3 | ||
|
20.5% | 0:48.1 | 13 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:24.5 | 5 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.8 | 1 |
Geltip
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
57.9% | 2:15.7 | 1 | ||
|
57.9% | 2:15.7 | 1 | ||
|
57.9% | 2:15.7 | 1 | ||
|
57.9% | 2:15.7 | 1 | ||
|
57.9% | 2:15.7 | 1 | ||
|
57.9% | 2:15.7 | 1 | ||
|
57.9% | 2:15.7 | 1 | ||
|
57.9% | 2:15.7 | 1 | ||
|
57.9% | 2:15.7 | 1 | ||
|
57.9% | 2:15.7 | 1 | ||
|
57.9% | 2:15.7 | 1 | ||
|
57.9% | 2:15.7 | 1 | ||
|
57.9% | 2:15.7 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:15.6 | 3 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:11.8 | 2 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.5 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
50.9% | 1:59.3 | 3 | ||
|
50.7% | 1:58.9 | 3 | ||
|
50.3% | 1:57.8 | 5 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:22.3 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:11.9 | 2 |
Lightwell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
30.3% | 1:10.9 | 1 | ||
|
30.3% | 1:10.9 | 1 | ||
|
30.3% | 1:10.9 | 1 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 3:53.6 | 1 | ||
|
99.5% | 3:53.3 | 3 | ||
|
86.1% | 3:21.9 | 4 | ||
|
68.1% | 2:39.6 | 16 | ||
|
62.2% | 2:25.7 | 3 | ||
|
57.5% | 2:14.7 | 2 | ||
|
44.8% | 1:44.9 | 20 | ||
|
40.9% | 1:35.7 | 2 | ||
|
32.0% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
22.6% | 0:53.0 | 8 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:47.8 | 4 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:28.3 | 2 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:12.6 | 3 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:06.5 | 7 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:05.2 | 6 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.7 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
57.9% | 2:15.6 | 3 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:14.5 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:14.5 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 3:53.3 | 3 | ||
|
98.6% | 3:51.0 | 2 | ||
|
96.2% | 3:45.5 | 14 | ||
|
94.1% | 3:40.5 | 16 | ||
|
91.5% | 3:34.5 | 7 | ||
|
89.0% | 3:28.5 | 2 | ||
|
86.6% | 3:23.0 | 27 | ||
|
59.8% | 2:20.1 | 15 | ||
|
56.8% | 2:13.1 | 23 | ||
|
43.3% | 1:41.5 | 2 | ||
|
39.9% | 1:33.4 | 4 | ||
|
38.8% | 1:30.9 | 7 | ||
|
25.6% | 1:00.0 | 2 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:50.0 | 5 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:24.5 | 5 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:13.4 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:07.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.7% | 3:46.5 | 8 | ||
|
91.3% | 3:33.8 | 2 | ||
|
40.4% | 1:34.5 | 5 | ||
|
40.4% | 1:34.5 | 5 | ||
|
22.4% | 0:52.4 | 7 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:16.0 | 4 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.8 | 1 |
Target for Vulnerability
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
25.6% | 0:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
20.0% | 0:46.7 | 3 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:16.8 | 2 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:13.7 | 1 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.7% | 0:27.3 | 1 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:17.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:13.4 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:10.4 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.8% | 3:46.8 | 3 | ||
|
91.9% | 3:35.3 | 10 | ||
|
91.9% | 3:35.3 | 10 | ||
|
89.2% | 3:28.9 | 5 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:33.2 | 10 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:17.7 | 3 |