Sapphiron Kill
25 heroic · 5:00.0 · 8 Sep 2026, 04:28 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:00.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.9% | 3:56.6 | 12 | ||
|
74.1% | 3:42.3 | 10 | ||
|
63.0% | 3:09.0 | 4 | ||
|
43.1% | 2:09.3 | 6 | ||
|
34.9% | 1:44.6 | 5 | ||
|
25.9% | 1:17.7 | 13 | ||
|
23.1% | 1:09.1 | 52 | ||
|
21.7% | 1:05.1 | 5 | ||
|
21.5% | 1:04.5 | 29 | ||
|
21.4% | 1:04.3 | 7 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:23.6 | 3 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:19.9 | 5 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:16.1 | 2 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:08.9 | 5 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
61.9% | 3:05.7 | 23 | ||
|
32.2% | 1:36.7 | 7 | ||
|
31.8% | 1:35.4 | 2 | ||
|
30.1% | 1:30.2 | 46 | ||
|
22.0% | 1:06.0 | 11 | ||
|
20.0% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
20.0% | 0:59.8 | 4 | ||
|
20.0% | 0:59.8 | 6 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:28.5 | 2 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:21.4 | 16 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:13.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:07.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:06.1 | 2 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
51.5% | 2:34.4 | 28 | ||
|
44.0% | 2:12.0 | 3 | ||
|
36.4% | 1:49.2 | 21 | ||
|
35.5% | 1:46.4 | 6 | ||
|
25.9% | 1:17.7 | 13 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:55.9 | 7 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:27.2 | 20 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:15.7 | 3 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:11.9 | 3 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.0 | 1 |
Geltip
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 4:56.8 | 7 | ||
|
36.7% | 1:49.9 | 7 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.8 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
62.5% | 3:07.3 | 1 | ||
|
40.0% | 1:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
39.8% | 1:59.5 | 1 | ||
|
39.8% | 1:59.5 | 1 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:35.8 | 6 |
Lightwell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.3% | 0:48.7 | 1 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:48.7 | 1 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:48.7 | 1 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:36.0 | 1 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 4:59.1 | 1 | ||
|
58.6% | 2:55.9 | 3 | ||
|
52.0% | 2:35.9 | 16 | ||
|
45.6% | 2:16.6 | 3 | ||
|
39.7% | 1:59.0 | 2 | ||
|
38.0% | 1:54.1 | 23 | ||
|
33.8% | 1:41.3 | 5 | ||
|
33.1% | 1:39.3 | 7 | ||
|
26.0% | 1:18.0 | 13 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:59.8 | 6 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:53.7 | 5 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:37.5 | 21 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:28.7 | 2 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:22.0 | 9 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:17.9 | 14 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:10.2 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.6 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
62.7% | 3:08.1 | 3 | ||
|
62.5% | 3:07.3 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 4:59.4 | 1 | ||
|
95.1% | 4:45.3 | 17 | ||
|
93.0% | 4:38.9 | 4 | ||
|
92.9% | 4:38.6 | 6 | ||
|
85.3% | 4:16.0 | 13 | ||
|
82.8% | 4:08.3 | 35 | ||
|
61.8% | 3:05.4 | 29 | ||
|
54.0% | 2:41.9 | 28 | ||
|
39.8% | 1:59.3 | 2 | ||
|
25.1% | 1:15.2 | 4 | ||
|
24.0% | 1:12.0 | 12 | ||
|
23.4% | 1:10.0 | 7 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:58.4 | 3 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:48.4 | 5 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:44.5 | 3 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:34.8 | 3 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:13.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:11.6 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:09.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:07.7 | 7 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.7% | 4:32.2 | 6 | ||
|
90.7% | 4:32.2 | 9 | ||
|
90.7% | 4:32.2 | 13 | ||
|
90.7% | 4:32.2 | 3 | ||
|
89.2% | 4:27.6 | 9 | ||
|
87.0% | 4:21.0 | 2 | ||
|
76.2% | 3:48.7 | 3 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:48.6 | 3 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 4:58.3 | 3 | ||
|
92.3% | 4:36.8 | 1 | ||
|
85.6% | 4:16.9 | 10 | ||
|
85.6% | 4:16.9 | 10 | ||
|
85.6% | 4:16.9 | 10 | ||
|
85.4% | 4:16.3 | 14 | ||
|
76.2% | 3:48.7 | 5 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:29.0 | 5 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.9 | 1 |