Kel'Thuzad Kill
25 heroic · 7:28.0 · 8 Sep 2026, 04:34 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 7:28.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
89.9% | 6:42.7 | 6 | ||
|
89.1% | 6:39.3 | 3 | ||
|
85.1% | 6:21.2 | 24 | ||
|
79.6% | 5:56.7 | 25 | ||
|
74.9% | 5:35.6 | 1 | ||
|
58.1% | 4:20.2 | 10 | ||
|
50.4% | 3:45.7 | 8 | ||
|
43.4% | 3:14.3 | 10 | ||
|
42.2% | 3:09.2 | 1 | ||
|
36.6% | 2:44.1 | 39 | ||
|
27.8% | 2:04.5 | 13 | ||
|
25.1% | 1:52.3 | 1 | ||
|
20.1% | 1:29.8 | 6 | ||
|
19.4% | 1:26.6 | 9 | ||
|
15.8% | 1:10.8 | 8 | ||
|
13.8% | 1:01.7 | 11 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:51.9 | 7 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:31.8 | 8 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:17.9 | 3 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:15.2 | 2 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.1% | 7:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
91.2% | 6:48.5 | 3 | ||
|
91.2% | 6:48.5 | 3 | ||
|
89.1% | 6:39.3 | 3 | ||
|
89.1% | 6:39.3 | 3 | ||
|
89.1% | 6:39.3 | 3 | ||
|
64.9% | 4:50.6 | 3 | ||
|
51.2% | 3:49.3 | 45 | ||
|
35.9% | 2:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
35.1% | 2:37.4 | 1 | ||
|
33.8% | 2:31.3 | 11 | ||
|
26.9% | 2:00.7 | 5 | ||
|
26.7% | 1:59.7 | 8 | ||
|
21.6% | 1:36.8 | 7 | ||
|
18.7% | 1:23.9 | 9 | ||
|
18.1% | 1:20.9 | 42 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:59.8 | 6 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:19.9 | 5 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:13.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:11.9 | 2 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.1% | 6:48.3 | 4 | ||
|
89.1% | 6:39.3 | 3 | ||
|
49.2% | 3:40.4 | 35 | ||
|
47.4% | 3:32.3 | 10 | ||
|
26.9% | 2:00.3 | 13 | ||
|
19.3% | 1:26.3 | 20 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:24.4 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:19.5 | 2 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:17.9 | 3 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:11.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:03.9 | 1 |
Geltip
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
69.4% | 5:11.0 | 1 | ||
|
69.4% | 5:11.0 | 1 | ||
|
69.4% | 5:11.0 | 1 | ||
|
69.4% | 5:11.0 | 1 | ||
|
64.9% | 4:50.5 | 2 | ||
|
32.9% | 2:27.3 | 1 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
26.7% | 1:59.7 | 1 | ||
|
26.7% | 1:59.4 | 1 | ||
|
22.1% | 1:39.0 | 2 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:11.9 | 2 |
Guardian of Icecrown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
51.4% | 3:50.4 | 2 |
Kel'Thuzad
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
5.1% | 0:22.8 | 3 |
Lightwell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
40.1% | 2:59.7 | 1 | ||
|
40.1% | 2:59.7 | 1 | ||
|
38.3% | 2:51.5 | 1 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 7:27.9 | 1 | ||
|
95.5% | 7:07.9 | 2 | ||
|
94.8% | 7:04.8 | 3 | ||
|
84.6% | 6:19.2 | 4 | ||
|
69.4% | 5:11.0 | 1 | ||
|
64.1% | 4:47.3 | 6 | ||
|
42.7% | 3:11.3 | 31 | ||
|
40.1% | 2:59.6 | 18 | ||
|
33.5% | 2:30.0 | 10 | ||
|
26.8% | 1:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
20.6% | 1:32.1 | 5 | ||
|
20.1% | 1:30.0 | 9 | ||
|
14.6% | 1:05.5 | 5 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:52.5 | 18 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:17.9 | 3 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:11.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:11.3 | 12 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:07.6 | 3 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:07.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:04.0 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
63.7% | 4:45.6 | 3 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:14.6 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:14.6 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:14.4 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.9% | 7:23.1 | 2 | ||
|
97.5% | 7:16.8 | 1 | ||
|
97.5% | 7:16.8 | 1 | ||
|
97.5% | 7:16.8 | 1 | ||
|
97.5% | 7:16.8 | 1 | ||
|
97.5% | 7:16.8 | 1 | ||
|
97.5% | 7:16.8 | 1 | ||
|
97.5% | 7:16.8 | 1 | ||
|
97.5% | 7:16.8 | 1 | ||
|
97.5% | 7:16.8 | 1 | ||
|
97.5% | 7:16.8 | 1 | ||
|
97.5% | 7:16.8 | 1 | ||
|
96.0% | 7:10.1 | 10 | ||
|
95.1% | 7:05.9 | 17 | ||
|
94.7% | 7:04.0 | 6 | ||
|
88.8% | 6:37.7 | 3 | ||
|
82.4% | 6:09.0 | 7 | ||
|
82.1% | 6:07.9 | 44 | ||
|
65.1% | 4:51.7 | 2 | ||
|
57.2% | 4:16.0 | 43 | ||
|
52.6% | 3:55.5 | 22 | ||
|
26.8% | 1:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
21.1% | 1:34.7 | 10 | ||
|
17.0% | 1:16.2 | 5 | ||
|
16.7% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
15.6% | 1:09.9 | 7 | ||
|
15.6% | 1:09.9 | 6 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:59.9 | 5 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:19.8 | 5 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:18.2 | 2 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:17.9 | 3 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:11.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:06.3 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
77.0% | 5:45.0 | 6 | ||
|
77.0% | 5:45.0 | 6 | ||
|
65.3% | 4:52.5 | 2 | ||
|
35.9% | 2:40.7 | 3 | ||
|
31.6% | 2:21.7 | 3 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
73.2% | 5:28.0 | 10 | ||
|
73.2% | 5:28.0 | 10 | ||
|
65.3% | 4:52.5 | 3 | ||
|
36.8% | 2:44.7 | 5 | ||
|
31.6% | 2:21.7 | 5 |
Unstoppable Abomination
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
4.4% | 0:19.6 | 6 |