Sartharion Kill
25 heroic · 5:00.7 · 8 Sep 2026, 05:16 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:00.7. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.8% | 4:57.2 | 2 | ||
|
91.4% | 4:34.9 | 18 | ||
|
88.4% | 4:25.8 | 2 | ||
|
86.2% | 4:19.1 | 18 | ||
|
78.9% | 3:57.2 | 2 | ||
|
77.4% | 3:52.7 | 1 | ||
|
64.6% | 3:14.1 | 6 | ||
|
60.5% | 3:01.8 | 6 | ||
|
58.2% | 2:54.9 | 10 | ||
|
28.7% | 1:26.2 | 33 | ||
|
26.7% | 1:20.1 | 9 | ||
|
23.3% | 1:09.9 | 7 | ||
|
22.6% | 1:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:55.8 | 7 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:17.9 | 3 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:10.2 | 7 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
72.0% | 3:36.5 | 34 | ||
|
39.8% | 1:59.8 | 8 | ||
|
31.8% | 1:35.6 | 7 | ||
|
25.6% | 1:16.9 | 49 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:59.8 | 6 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:50.6 | 6 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:50.4 | 3 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:12.4 | 3 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:03.9 | 1 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 4:58.2 | 1 | ||
|
55.7% | 2:47.4 | 39 | ||
|
43.1% | 2:09.7 | 12 | ||
|
21.5% | 1:04.6 | 17 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:48.0 | 2 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:12.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:07.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:07.0 | 2 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:06.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Geltip
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
39.8% | 1:59.6 | 2 | ||
|
39.8% | 1:59.6 | 2 | ||
|
39.8% | 1:59.5 | 2 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Lava Blaze
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
0.1% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Lightwell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
51.0% | 2:33.5 | 1 | ||
|
51.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
51.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
51.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 |
Sartharion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:00.7 | 1 | ||
|
64.9% | 3:15.1 | 1 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:49.2 | 1 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.4% | 4:43.7 | 1 | ||
|
86.8% | 4:21.0 | 2 | ||
|
37.7% | 1:53.4 | 22 | ||
|
31.1% | 1:33.5 | 10 | ||
|
29.9% | 1:29.9 | 6 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:55.6 | 5 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:16.7 | 12 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:13.2 | 10 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:13.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.8 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
69.0% | 3:27.5 | 3 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:14.4 | 1 |
Shadron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
58.3% | 2:55.2 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.6% | 4:56.5 | 4 | ||
|
98.4% | 4:55.7 | 1 | ||
|
92.4% | 4:37.8 | 17 | ||
|
90.5% | 4:32.1 | 16 | ||
|
78.9% | 3:57.3 | 35 | ||
|
76.1% | 3:48.7 | 7 | ||
|
72.3% | 3:37.3 | 23 | ||
|
53.6% | 2:41.2 | 27 | ||
|
39.9% | 1:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
38.3% | 1:55.3 | 6 | ||
|
30.1% | 1:30.5 | 6 | ||
|
23.3% | 1:09.9 | 7 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:13.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.7 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.9% | 4:39.4 | 6 | ||
|
92.9% | 4:39.4 | 6 | ||
|
92.9% | 4:39.4 | 6 | ||
|
31.2% | 1:33.7 | 3 | ||
|
22.4% | 1:07.2 | 3 | ||
|
21.0% | 1:03.2 | 3 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.6 | 1 |
Tenebron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
35.1% | 1:45.5 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
22.4% | 1:07.3 | 8 | ||
|
22.4% | 1:07.3 | 8 | ||
|
22.4% | 1:07.2 | 8 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:57.9 | 5 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:57.9 | 5 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:57.9 | 5 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 |