Patchwerk Kill
25 heroic · 2:17.8 · 8 Sep 2026, 05:37 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:17.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.9% | 2:13.5 | 4 | ||
|
95.3% | 2:11.3 | 1 | ||
|
85.9% | 1:58.3 | 12 | ||
|
52.4% | 1:12.1 | 9 | ||
|
49.0% | 1:07.5 | 3 | ||
|
35.3% | 0:48.5 | 5 | ||
|
29.9% | 0:41.2 | 3 | ||
|
29.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.8% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:19.7 | 21 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:13.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:05.5 | 2 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:00.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
74.1% | 1:42.1 | 11 | ||
|
43.5% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
36.7% | 0:50.6 | 31 | ||
|
32.9% | 0:45.2 | 4 | ||
|
29.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:27.0 | 2 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:19.9 | 2 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.6% | 1:51.0 | 9 | ||
|
50.8% | 1:09.9 | 29 | ||
|
29.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:11.5 | 11 |
Geltip
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
29.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
86.9% | 1:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
86.9% | 1:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
86.8% | 1:59.6 | 1 | ||
|
29.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Lightwell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
49.9% | 1:08.8 | 1 | ||
|
49.7% | 1:08.5 | 1 | ||
|
49.7% | 1:08.4 | 1 | ||
|
49.7% | 1:08.4 | 1 |
Patchwerk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.0% | 0:15.1 | 1 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 2:17.2 | 1 | ||
|
45.3% | 1:02.4 | 1 | ||
|
44.5% | 1:01.3 | 13 | ||
|
41.8% | 0:57.5 | 1 | ||
|
39.5% | 0:54.4 | 6 | ||
|
32.7% | 0:45.0 | 3 | ||
|
29.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.8% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:26.3 | 3 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:12.3 | 15 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:12.2 | 1 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:10.5 | 8 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.5 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
74.3% | 1:42.4 | 3 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:14.7 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.1% | 2:16.5 | 1 | ||
|
98.0% | 2:15.0 | 7 | ||
|
97.7% | 2:14.6 | 9 | ||
|
94.9% | 2:10.7 | 4 | ||
|
86.1% | 1:58.6 | 27 | ||
|
63.9% | 1:28.0 | 15 | ||
|
55.3% | 1:16.2 | 12 | ||
|
42.9% | 0:59.1 | 1 | ||
|
29.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.8% | 0:30.0 | 1 | ||
|
21.8% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
21.5% | 0:29.6 | 2 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:28.7 | 3 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:24.8 | 3 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:13.7 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:03.7 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.7% | 2:06.4 | 2 | ||
|
34.4% | 0:47.3 | 3 | ||
|
34.4% | 0:47.3 | 3 | ||
|
34.4% | 0:47.3 | 3 |
The Brewmaiden
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
25.3% | 0:34.9 | 1 | ||
|
25.3% | 0:34.9 | 1 | ||
|
25.3% | 0:34.9 | 1 | ||
|
25.1% | 0:34.5 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.4% | 2:17.0 | 3 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:29.7 | 3 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:29.7 | 3 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:29.7 | 3 |