Death Knight Cavalier Kill
25 heroic · 1:15.9 · 8 Sep 2026, 22:57 · phase 1 · ZKURVENI ZMRDI
Uptime is measured against the pull's 1:15.9. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Death Knight Cavalier
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
74.4% | 0:56.5 | 4 | ||
|
74.4% | 0:56.5 | 7 | ||
|
74.4% | 0:56.5 | 7 | ||
|
74.4% | 0:56.5 | 3 | ||
|
74.4% | 0:56.5 | 3 | ||
|
74.4% | 0:56.5 | 4 | ||
|
74.4% | 0:56.5 | 3 | ||
|
69.4% | 0:52.6 | 4 | ||
|
63.9% | 0:48.5 | 7 | ||
|
43.9% | 0:33.3 | 2 | ||
|
31.4% | 0:23.8 | 2 | ||
|
30.0% | 0:22.8 | 1 | ||
|
26.3% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
24.8% | 0:18.8 | 1 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:15.7 | 1 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:15.7 | 1 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:09.0 | 1 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:07.2 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:02.3 | 1 |
Deathcharger Steed
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
81.9% | 1:02.2 | 5 | ||
|
81.9% | 1:02.2 | 3 | ||
|
81.9% | 1:02.2 | 3 | ||
|
81.9% | 1:02.2 | 5 | ||
|
81.9% | 1:02.2 | 3 | ||
|
25.4% | 0:19.3 | 2 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:12.5 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:03.3 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:02.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:01.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:00.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Lux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
19.6% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Namo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.9% | 0:08.2 | 2 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:02.3 | 2 |
Nargone
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.8% | 0:08.1 | 4 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:03.6 | 2 |
Necro Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20.0% | 0:15.2 | 6 | ||
|
20.0% | 0:15.2 | 7 | ||
|
20.0% | 0:15.2 | 3 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:09.9 | 4 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:07.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:05.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:00.7 | 1 |
Rat
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
46.2% | 0:35.0 | 6 | ||
|
46.2% | 0:35.0 | 6 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Shade of Naxxramas
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
17.8% | 0:13.5 | 3 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:13.5 | 3 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:09.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:06.2 | 1 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:06.2 | 1 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:04.1 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:02.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:02.2 | 1 |
Titania
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
8.1% | 0:06.1 | 2 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:03.9 | 2 |
Totalzmrd
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
3.8% | 0:02.8 | 2 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:01.2 | 1 |
Zhaadhun
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
5.2% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:01.8 | 1 |