Grobbulus Kill
25 heroic · 2:25.1 · 10 Sep 2026, 04:37 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:25.1. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Cosmiccow
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.6% | 2:21.7 | 1 | ||
|
84.4% | 2:02.5 | 4 | ||
|
58.9% | 1:25.5 | 11 | ||
|
41.3% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
34.0% | 0:49.2 | 4 | ||
|
27.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
24.1% | 0:35.0 | 4 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:29.8 | 5 | ||
|
20.0% | 0:29.0 | 10 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:28.7 | 2 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:18.7 | 31 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:12.0 | 2 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:11.9 | 1 |
Fallout Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.5% | 2:23.0 | 7 |
Firecracker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.1% | 2:23.8 | 1 | ||
|
83.0% | 2:00.5 | 6 | ||
|
41.3% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
31.0% | 0:45.0 | 3 | ||
|
30.9% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
27.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
24.8% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.5% | 0:29.7 | 2 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:27.6 | 2 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:21.1 | 13 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:12.4 | 5 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:12.0 | 2 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:11.5 | 1 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:09.2 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:01.3 | 1 |
Grobbulus Cloud
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.7% | 2:23.3 | 22 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
22.2% | 0:32.2 | 5 | ||
|
22.2% | 0:32.2 | 5 | ||
|
22.2% | 0:32.2 | 5 |
Priestick
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.0% | 2:17.9 | 3 | ||
|
52.7% | 1:16.4 | 11 | ||
|
27.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
26.0% | 0:37.7 | 2 | ||
|
24.1% | 0:35.0 | 3 | ||
|
22.0% | 0:31.9 | 4 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:19.4 | 7 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:12.7 | 12 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:12.0 | 2 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:11.5 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:06.8 | 1 |
Sandor
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.9% | 2:19.1 | 8 | ||
|
41.3% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
31.6% | 0:45.8 | 2 | ||
|
27.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
27.0% | 0:39.1 | 31 | ||
|
26.0% | 0:37.7 | 15 | ||
|
24.7% | 0:35.8 | 2 | ||
|
21.9% | 0:31.7 | 9 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:24.0 | 2 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:19.3 | 17 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:12.0 | 2 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:03.9 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
47.1% | 1:08.3 | 3 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:14.6 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:14.6 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:14.6 | 1 |
Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 2:24.6 | 2 | ||
|
99.6% | 2:24.6 | 2 | ||
|
99.2% | 2:24.0 | 1 | ||
|
82.5% | 1:59.7 | 1 | ||
|
73.5% | 1:46.7 | 4 | ||
|
58.7% | 1:25.2 | 4 | ||
|
41.3% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
33.7% | 0:48.8 | 4 | ||
|
27.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:21.4 | 2 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:19.7 | 11 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:13.7 | 1 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:11.9 | 2 |