Grand Widow Faerlina Kill
25 heroic · 2:31.9 · 10 Sep 2026, 05:07 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:31.9. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegane
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.9% | 2:27.2 | 1 | ||
|
35.3% | 0:53.5 | 7 | ||
|
29.2% | 0:44.4 | 8 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:17.5 | 5 |
Cosmiccow
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.0% | 2:25.8 | 1 | ||
|
34.3% | 0:52.0 | 7 | ||
|
25.0% | 0:38.0 | 7 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:17.5 | 5 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:13.9 | 1 |
Firecracker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.0% | 2:27.4 | 1 | ||
|
35.2% | 0:53.4 | 7 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:18.4 | 2 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:02.5 | 1 |
Grand Widow Faerlina
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 2:31.8 | 13 | ||
|
95.0% | 2:24.4 | 2 | ||
|
93.3% | 2:21.7 | 2 | ||
|
89.8% | 2:16.4 | 2 | ||
|
88.8% | 2:14.9 | 2 | ||
|
86.9% | 2:12.0 | 2 | ||
|
85.5% | 2:09.9 | 5 | ||
|
84.7% | 2:08.7 | 2 | ||
|
82.0% | 2:04.6 | 1 | ||
|
81.8% | 2:04.3 | 3 | ||
|
80.4% | 2:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
75.0% | 1:54.0 | 9 | ||
|
70.9% | 1:47.7 | 12 | ||
|
54.0% | 1:22.0 | 4 | ||
|
51.8% | 1:18.7 | 1 | ||
|
31.3% | 0:47.5 | 4 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:16.7 | 2 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:02.5 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20.9% | 0:31.8 | 5 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:31.4 | 10 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:23.8 | 3 |
Naxxramas Follower
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
47.0% | 1:11.3 | 3 | ||
|
47.0% | 1:11.3 | 3 | ||
|
41.0% | 1:02.2 | 4 | ||
|
41.0% | 1:02.2 | 4 | ||
|
38.4% | 0:58.3 | 9 | ||
|
29.7% | 0:45.1 | 4 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:20.3 | 2 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:14.5 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:09.5 | 2 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:05.8 | 4 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Naxxramas Worshipper
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
68.4% | 1:43.9 | 20 | ||
|
68.4% | 1:43.9 | 5 | ||
|
68.4% | 1:43.9 | 7 | ||
|
68.4% | 1:43.9 | 7 | ||
|
63.0% | 1:35.6 | 7 | ||
|
63.0% | 1:35.6 | 7 | ||
|
30.2% | 0:45.9 | 3 | ||
|
19.6% | 0:29.8 | 7 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:19.9 | 7 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:13.4 | 1 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:13.4 | 1 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:12.6 | 2 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:06.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:03.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:02.5 | 5 |
Priestick
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.0% | 2:27.4 | 1 | ||
|
35.1% | 0:53.3 | 6 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:23.2 | 6 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:18.8 | 2 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:10.2 | 4 |
Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.1% | 2:24.5 | 1 | ||
|
47.9% | 1:12.7 | 1 | ||
|
33.4% | 0:50.7 | 7 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:28.5 | 8 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:13.3 | 5 |
Water Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
23.6% | 0:35.8 | 6 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:11.9 | 2 |