Archavon the Stone Watcher Kill
25 heroic · 2:55.3 · 9 Sep 2026, 05:36 · phase 1 · Unc Status
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:55.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Archavon the Stone Watcher
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.6% | 0:23.9 | 3 |
Buffcatman
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.5% | 2:49.2 | 3 | ||
|
69.2% | 2:01.3 | 10 | ||
|
65.1% | 1:54.2 | 6 | ||
|
40.5% | 1:11.0 | 1 | ||
|
34.2% | 1:00.0 | 4 | ||
|
22.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:35.3 | 34 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:35.3 | 5 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:24.4 | 5 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:17.8 | 1 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Fentadin
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.5% | 2:51.0 | 1 | ||
|
88.0% | 2:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
85.3% | 2:29.6 | 7 | ||
|
83.7% | 2:26.8 | 5 | ||
|
70.3% | 2:03.3 | 5 | ||
|
68.6% | 2:00.3 | 12 | ||
|
68.4% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
40.5% | 1:11.0 | 1 | ||
|
35.3% | 1:01.8 | 11 | ||
|
34.2% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
28.1% | 0:49.2 | 12 | ||
|
26.8% | 0:46.9 | 16 | ||
|
22.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:37.3 | 1 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:18.0 | 3 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:17.2 | 1 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Magics
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.4% | 2:54.3 | 3 | ||
|
96.8% | 2:49.7 | 5 | ||
|
88.8% | 2:35.6 | 6 | ||
|
40.5% | 1:11.0 | 1 | ||
|
34.2% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
27.9% | 0:48.9 | 3 | ||
|
22.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:26.4 | 2 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:11.6 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:11.0 | 4 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:05.9 | 3 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:02.0 | 3 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.1 | 4 |
Saggissand
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.4% | 2:54.3 | 3 | ||
|
97.3% | 2:50.7 | 2 | ||
|
96.9% | 2:50.0 | 1 | ||
|
68.7% | 2:00.4 | 5 | ||
|
42.3% | 1:14.1 | 25 | ||
|
41.7% | 1:13.2 | 13 | ||
|
40.5% | 1:11.0 | 1 | ||
|
22.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:26.5 | 3 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:16.6 | 2 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:08.5 | 2 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:04.7 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:04.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:04.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:03.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Seliana
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.4% | 2:54.3 | 3 | ||
|
63.3% | 1:51.0 | 4 | ||
|
47.7% | 1:23.7 | 16 | ||
|
40.5% | 1:11.0 | 1 | ||
|
25.6% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
22.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.3% | 0:39.0 | 4 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
72.6% | 2:07.4 | 3 | ||
|
68.8% | 2:00.6 | 1 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:14.5 | 1 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:14.5 | 1 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:14.4 | 1 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:14.4 | 1 |