Archavon the Stone Watcher Kill
25 heroic · 3:11.5 · 10 Sep 2026, 03:11 · phase 1 · Unc Status
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:11.5. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Archavon the Stone Watcher
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.7% | 0:31.9 | 4 |
Buffcatman
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 3:09.9 | 2 | ||
|
84.4% | 2:41.6 | 4 | ||
|
56.6% | 1:48.4 | 10 | ||
|
53.6% | 1:42.6 | 5 | ||
|
31.3% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
31.3% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
28.5% | 0:54.6 | 30 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:26.6 | 3 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:21.3 | 3 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:18.4 | 4 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:04.7 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:04.7 | 1 |
Fentadin
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 3:11.0 | 2 | ||
|
99.7% | 3:11.0 | 2 | ||
|
95.5% | 3:02.9 | 8 | ||
|
87.9% | 2:48.4 | 1 | ||
|
72.6% | 2:18.9 | 2 | ||
|
71.9% | 2:17.6 | 5 | ||
|
70.0% | 2:13.9 | 10 | ||
|
62.6% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
31.3% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
29.3% | 0:56.1 | 3 | ||
|
25.6% | 0:48.9 | 15 | ||
|
24.5% | 0:46.8 | 11 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:37.9 | 3 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:32.1 | 11 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:18.8 | 9 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:17.2 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:05.3 | 1 |
Magics
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 3:10.5 | 3 | ||
|
95.6% | 3:03.0 | 4 | ||
|
57.3% | 1:49.7 | 5 | ||
|
35.2% | 1:07.4 | 5 | ||
|
33.0% | 1:03.2 | 8 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:27.7 | 2 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:14.2 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.9 | 3 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:02.1 | 4 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.7 | 5 |
Saggissand
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 3:10.4 | 3 | ||
|
99.3% | 3:10.1 | 2 | ||
|
97.3% | 3:06.3 | 2 | ||
|
68.0% | 2:10.1 | 5 | ||
|
39.0% | 1:14.7 | 28 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:37.7 | 4 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:31.9 | 9 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:31.6 | 4 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:26.4 | 2 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:25.7 | 25 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:12.0 | 2 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.8 | 2 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:04.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:02.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.3 | 1 |
Seliana
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 3:10.9 | 2 | ||
|
98.9% | 3:09.4 | 5 | ||
|
41.7% | 1:19.9 | 15 | ||
|
31.4% | 1:00.1 | 3 | ||
|
26.3% | 0:50.3 | 4 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:23.2 | 4 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:09.4 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
17.4% | 0:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:32.6 | 3 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:14.5 | 1 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:14.5 | 1 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:14.5 | 1 |